Durham bus schedules: All aboard for 2019-2020 school year | TheUnion.com
YOUR AD HERE »

Durham bus schedules: All aboard for 2019-2020 school year

Editor’s note: The following bus schedules are provided by Durham School Services for the 2019-2020 school year. Information includes pick-up and drop-off times for morning (AM), afternoon (PM), early release (E-OUT) and minimum day (MIN):

BEAR RIVER HIGH SCHOOL

ROUTE 31 AM PM E-OUT MIN

CAMEO 6:56 3:45 2:57 PM 1:11 PM

Support Local Journalism


CLIVUS DR 6:58 3:48 3:00 PM 1:14 PM

CARRIAGE 6:59 3:52 3:04 PM 1:18 PM

CERRITO RDNO AM 3:54 3:06 PM 1:20 PM

BUMPY LANE7:00 3:57 3:09 PM 1:23 PM

OAK DRIVE 7:01 4:00 3:12 PM 1:26 PM

PERKOLEE RD7:02 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

ROUND VLY 7:03 4:07 3:19 PM 1:33 PM

TOP OF T 7:11 4:15 3:27 PM 1:41 PM

AUBURN RD7:44 4:53 4:05 PM 2:19 PM

CORNER STR7:13 4:20 3:32 PM 1:46 PM

WELSH LN NO AM 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

CARRIE DR 7:18 4:25 3:37 PM 1:51 PM

FAYRAINBOW RD7:22 4:28 3:40 PM 1:54 PM

STINSON DR #17:30 4:37 3:49 PM 2:03 PM

RAGAN WAY7:31 4:38 3:50 PM 2:04 PM

RAGAN WAY FRANCIS7:32 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

FRANCIS ALTA SIERRA 7:34 4:41 3:53 PM 2:07 PM

CASCADE CR NO AM 3:40 2:52 PM 1:06 PM

MEYER WAY7:39 4:44 3:56 PM 2:10 PM

GOLD CREEK CT7:40 4:45 3:57 PM 2:11 PM

LITTLE VALLEY7:42 4:48 4:00 PM 2:14 PM

ROUTE 32 AM PM E-OUT MIN

HORSE SHOE LN6:59 3:36 2:48 PM 1:02 PM

ADAMSON NO AM 3:39 2:51 PM 1:05 PM

SPRING RANCHESNO AM 3:40 2:52 PM 1:06 PM

MISTY WINDS NO AM 3:50 3:02 PM 1:15 PM

AMBER LANE7:04 3:54 3:06 PM 1:20 PM

LODE STAR 7:06 3:56 3:08 PM 1:22 PM

BLACKHAWK RD7:07 3:57 3:09 PM 1:23 PM

VENUS CT 7:07 3:59 3:11 PM 1:25 PM

TAYLOR CROSSING 7:08 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

17624/17580 DOG BAR 7:10 4:14 3:26 PM 1:40 PM

18840 DOG BAR 7:11 4:15 3:27 PM 1:41 PM

NORVIN WAYT/A 7:09 4:12 3:24 PM 1:38 PM

20365 WOLF CREEK 7:12 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

20040 WOLF CREEK 7:13 4:19 3:31 PM 1:45 PM

OCELOT DR. 7:14 4:20 3:32 PM 1:46 PM

LEOPARD RD. 7:14 4:21 3:33 PM 1:47 PM

TIGER TAIL (WEST) 7:16 4:22 3:34 PM 1:48 PM

AT BREWER RD7:18 4:24 3:36 PM 1:50 PM

LODE STAR GATE 7:19 4:27 3:39 PM 1:53 PM

16960 BREWER7:21 4:29 3:41 PM 1:55 PM

ANNIE DR (S)7:21 4:30 3:42 PM 1:56 PM

ANNIE DR (N) 7:22 4:32 3:44 PM 1:58 PM

TAMMY WAY7:23 4:35 3:47 PM 2:01 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 7:25 4:38 3:50 PM 2:04 PM

11741 (ACROSS)7:26 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

LAWRENCE WY7:27 4:40 3:52 PM 2:06 PM

NORLENE (N) 7:28 4:41 3:53 PM 2:07 PM

18729 NORLENE 7:30 4:45 3:57 PM 2:11 PM (SOUTH) 7:29 4:43 3:55 PM 2:09 PM

ANONA COURT / PENNY 7:33 4:52 4:04 PM 2:18 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY7:34 4:53 4:05 PM 2:19 PM

SHANA COURT 7:35 4:54 4:06 PM 2:20 PM

GEORGE PATRICIA7:38 4:56 4:08 PM 2:22 PM

GEORGE ALEXANDRIA7:41 4:58 4:10 PM 2:24 PM

RUNNING M 7:55 5:05 4:17 PM 2:31 PM

ROUTE 33 AM PM E-OUT MIN

MCCOURTNEY RD6:51 4:44 3:56 PM 2:10 PM

S PONDEROSANO AM 4:42 3:54 PM 2:08 PM

WOLF MOUNTAIN 6:53 4:42 3:54 PM 2:08 PM

INDIAN SPRINGS6:55 4:40 3:52 PM 2:06 PM

CLEAR CREEK 6:57 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

BEYERS 6:59 4:38 3:50 AM 2:04 AM

ADAIR RD 7:01 4:37 3:49 PM 2:03 PM

LIME KILN RD 7:02 4:35 3:47 PM 2:01 PM

OLD POND LN .7:31 4:08 3:20 PM 1:34 PM

HOLCOM 7:32 4:10 3:22 PM 1:36 PM

VINTAGE RD 7:35 4:17 3:29 PM 1:43 PM

RETRAC RD 7:34 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

13597 LIME KILN 7:06 4:33 3:45 PM 1:59 PM

10845 LIME KILN NO AM 4:11 3:23 AM 1:37 AMW

RETREAT RD 7:38 4:13 3:25 PM 1:39 PM

BUCK MTN 7:40 4:14 3:26 PM 1:40 PM

DANIELS WAY 7:41 4:15 3:27 AM 1:41 AM

14985 WOLF RD 7:09 4:22 3:34 PM 1:48 PM

HAWKEYE 7:11 4:24 3:36 PM 1:50 PM

11476 WOLF RD NO 3:55 3:07 PM 1:21 PM

BAREFOOT RD 7:16 4:25 3:37 PM 1:51 PM

CLAYTON RD 7:18 4:27 3:39 PM 1:53 PM

COUNTRYSIDE 7:20 4:29 3:41 PM 1:55 PM

15707 DUGGANS 7:28 4:05 3:17 PM 1:31 PM

WOLF MEADOW NO AM 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

SIMBA CT 7:24 4:00 3:12 PM 1:26 PM

STREETER 7:52 3:46 2:58 PM 1:12 PM

GAUTIER RD 7:53 3:47 2:59 PM 1:13 PM

RINCON RD 7:55 3:50 3:02 PM 1:16 PM

SHARONJACK 7:56 3:51 3:03 PM 1:17 PM

GRASS VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 44 MORN AFT E-OUT

FORESTRY YARD 8:05 4:08 2:13 PM

GRASS VALLEY AVE 8:07 4:11 2:16 PM

SPRINGHILL GARDEN 8:20 3:55 2:00 PM

DORSEY TERRACE APTS 8:23 3:58 2:03 PM

12911 RIDGE RD 8:27 3:47 1:52 PM

CAREY DR 8:28 3:46 1:51 PM

RIDGEVIEW DR 8:29 3:45 1:50 PM

WEST BERRYHILL RT 51 3:53 1:58 PM

ROUTE 45 MORN AFT E-OUT

GREENFIELDS 7:41 4:15 2:20 PM

ORZALI RD 7:44 4:17 2:22 PM

14115 MEADOW DR 7:46 4:20 2:25 PM

BUS SHED NEAR MEADOW 7:49 4:25 2:30 PM

JUST BEFORE HWY 174 7:51 4:27 2:32 PM

SONTAG RD 7:57 4:31 2:36 PM

YOU BET BRIDGE 7:59 4:34 2:39 PM

OAK FOREST 8:03 4:37 2:42 P

FAWN HILL 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

NORTH MEADOW 8:09 4:43 2:48 PM

14536 COLFAX HWY 8:09 4:43 2:48 PM

FOREST PARK LANE 8:10 4:44 2:49 PM

CEDAR RIDGE STORE NO AM 4:10 2:15 PM

10365 HANGING WALL 8:18 4:05 2:10 PM

626 PARTRIDGE RD 8:19 4:06 2:11 PM

LEDUC ST 8:25 3:57 2:02 PM

LIVING WELL THRIFT 8:27 3:51 1:56 PM

536 WHITING 8:28 3:52 1:57 PM

JOYCE DR 8:29 3:54 1:59 PM

ROUTE 46 MORN AFT E-OUT

ASCOTT 7:28 3:58 2:03 PM

CRESTVIEW DR 7:33 4:02 2:07 PM

SMITH RD 7:35 4:03 2:08 PM

MACK RD 7:37 4:05 2:10 PM

WELLSWOOD WAY 7:39 4:07 2:12 PM

12556 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:54 4:24 2:29 PM

12644 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:55 4:25 2:30 PM

12795 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:51 4:21 2:26 PM

12945 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:50 4:20 2:25 PM

13315 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:46 4:15 2:20 PM

CORNER STORE 7:48 4:18 2:23 PM

FOUR SEASONS TRAIL 7:56 4:27 2:32 PM

DISHON PL 7:58 4:28 2:33 PM

SKY PINES 7:59 4:29 2:34 PM

FRANCIS DR 8:02 4:32 2:37 PM

PAMMY WAY 8:03 4:33 2:38 PM

GARY WAY 8:04 4:35 2:40 PM

DENNIS WAY 8:05 4:37 2:42 PM

RAINBOW RD 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

PAMELA DR 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

OAKRIDGE D. 8:09 4:44 2:49 PM

CASA LOMA DR 8:10 4:45 2:50 PM

TRANQUIL LANE 8:11 4:46 2:51 PM

WHEELER X/WILSON 8:12 4:47 2:52 PM

DIAMONDBACK WAY 8:13 4:48 2:53 PM

TURQUOISE PL 8:14 4:49 2:54 PM

BROOKS RD 8:15 4:50 2:55 PM

HIGHLAND DR #1 8:17 4:51 2:56 PM

HIGHLAND #2 8:18 3:52 1:57 PM

BARTLETT DR 8:22 4:55 3:00 PM

MEMORIAL PARK POOL 8:25 4:57 3:02 PM

ROUTE 47 MORN AFT E-OUT

12396 ALLISON RANCH 7:36 4:29 2:34 PM

NORTH STAR MINE MUS 7:46 4:37 2:42 PM

SENTINAL PINE WAY 7:40 4:30 2:35 PM

PADDOCK LANE #1 (N)) 7:51 4:12 2:17 PM

SO PONDEROSA RD 7:55 4:13 2:18 PM

XFER STATION 7:57 4:14 2:18 PM

GRANGE HALL 8:03 4:14 2:19 PM

12439 MCCOURTNEY 8:04 4:15 2:20 PM

POLARIS 8:05 4:15 2:20 PM

HIDDEN VALLEY (DIRT) 8:10 4:20 2:25 PM

LITTLE JOHN 8:12 4:22 2:27 PM

11447 OLD AUBURN RD 8:15 4:25 2:30 PM

LAMARQUE 8:17 4:00 2:05 PM

537 BRIGHTON RD 8:18 4:01 2:06 PM

CORNWALL AVE 8:19 4:03 2:08 PM

GOLD COUNTRY BENCH 8:24 NO PM NO PM

CONDON PARK 8:21 4:06 2:11 PM

FAWCETT ST 8:22 4:08 2:13 PM

11220 BUTLER 8:28 3:54 1:59 PM

540 FAWCETT DR 8:23 4:09 2:14 PM

BRIGHTON ST NO AM 3:59 2:04 PM

KATHLEEN WAY 8:25 3:58 2:03 PM

623 PACKARD DR 8:26 NO PM NO PM

636 PACKARD DR NO AM 3:57 2:02 PM

ALPINE LANE 8:29 3:51 1:56 PM

10722 WALKER DR 8:29 3:50 1:55 PM

CAWEMA 8:30 3:50 1:55 PM

ROUTE 48 MORN AFT E-OUT

APT TOP OF HILL 8:10 4:02 2:07 PM

WALL BY DR MOULTON’S OF 8:13 4:05 2:10 PM

275 (GV TERRACE APTS) 8:15 4:08 2:13 PM

GLENBROOK APTS 8:18 4:10 2:15 PM

NEVADA WOODS APTS 8:20 4:15 2:20 PM

EAST BERRYHILL RT 51 4:00 2:05 PM

EUREKA ST RT 51 4:18 2:23 PM

MARIAS RESTAURANT NO AM 4:21 2:26 PM

10515 ALTA ST 8:27 RT 51 RT 51

DELORES DR 8:29 RT 49 RT 49

10983 ALTA ST (SUNRISE ) 8:30 RT 49 RT 49

ROUTE 49 MORN AFT E-OUT

10228 ADAMS AVE 8:17 4:05 2:10 PM

10367 ADAMS AVE 8:30 4:17 2:22 PM

GOLD DR 8:19 4:06 2:11 PM

OWL RD 8:20 4:07 2:12 PM

CRESTWOOD ST 8:21 4:08 2:13 PM

12852 SQUIRREL CREEK 8:22 4:10 2:15 PM

SHANTUNG RD #2 (S) 8:23 4:11 2:16 PM

TOAD LANE 8:25 4:13 2:18 PM

DELORES DR RT 48 3:52 1:57 PM

SUNRISE HEIGHTS RT 48 3:53 1:58 PM

BUTTE VW (JUST PAST STOP) RT 52 3:56 2:01 PM

DAYCARE RT 52 4:00 2:05 PM

12304 ROUGH & READY 7:35 4:20 2:25 PM

12484 ROUGH & READY HWY 7:36 4:24 2:29 PM

CONESTOGA WAY 7:40 4:27 2:32 PM

NEWTOWN RD 7:41 4:28 2:33 PM

PERSONINI LANE 7:51 4:36 2:41 PM

RUDD RD 7:52 4:37 2:42 PM

DIRT AREA, PONDEROSA 7:55 4:42 2:47 PM

LONE LOBO 7:59 4:44 2:49 PM

LOXIE LANE 8:02 4:48 2:53 PM

MASTERS HILL 8:01 4:46 2:51 PM

MYSTIC MINE 8:05 4:51 2:56 PM

KENTUCKY FLAT 7:44 4:28 2:33 PM

12071 JONES BAR RD 7:45 4:29 2:34 PM

YUBA CREST DR. 7:46 4:31 2:36 PM

OWL CREEK RD 7:48 4:33 2:38 PM

OAK CREEK DR 7:48 4:33 2:38 PM

JUST AFTER TURN 8:14 4:23 2:28 PM

12196 SUNSET DR 8:13 4:22 2:27 PM

DIRT AREA 8:12 4:21 2:26 PM

ROUTE 50 MORN AFT E-OUT

ANCHOR LANE 7:51 4:04 2:09 PM

LEAF LANE 7:52 4:06 2:11 PM

LOST LAKE RD 7:55 4:10 2:15 PM

HOPPY HOLLOW 7:57 4:13 2:18 PM

16405 GREENHORN RD 7:58 4:13 2:18 PM

PINE PEAK 7:59 4:14 2:19 PM

END OF COUNTY MAINTAINED RD SIGN 8:01 4:16 2:21 PM

JONES RIDGE 8:03 4:18 2:23 PM

16004 GREENHORN RD 8:05 4:19 2:24 PM

TENSY LANE 8:06 4:21 2:26 PM

MANION CANYON 8:04 4:19 2:24 PM

NORTHSTAR 8:16 NO PM NO PM

320 E BENNETT RD NO AM 4:00 2:05 PM

350 EAST BENNETT RD NO AM 4:01 2:06 PM

STACY LANE 8:23 3:55 2:00 PM

BERRYMAN ST 8:24 3:56 2:01 PM

CONAWAY AVE 8:25 3:58 2:03 PM

ROUTE 51 MORN AFT E-OUT

1711 (HUMPTY DUMPTY) 8:04 4:21 2:26 PM

GLENBROOK DR 8:14 4:31 2:36 PM

BRENTWOOD DR 8:16 4:34 2:39 PM

WEST BERRYHILL 8:26 RT 44 RT 44

EAST MAIN ST 8:28 RT 48 RT 48

E MAIN ST @ STEWART ST8:30 NO PM NO PM

EAST BERRYHILL 7:59 RT 48 RT 48

GLENWOOD 8:11 4:28 2:33 PM

ARCADIA DR/CT 8:20 4:15 2:20 PM

CELESTA DR 8:21 4:16 2:21 PM

MUIR CT 8:22 4:17 2:22 PM

ARDEN CT 8:24 4:18 2:23 PM

319 VISTAMONT DR NO-AM 4:09 14:14 PM

RYANS LANE NO AM 4:01 2:06 PM

MONA LEES DAY CARE RT 52 4:06 2:11 PM

NU HIGH SCHOOL NO AM 4:03 2:08 PM

MORGAN RANCH RT 52 4:12 2:17 PM

SLATE CREEK RT 52 4:00 2:05 PM

10515 ALTA ST RT 48 3:50 1:55 PM

ROUTE 52 MORN AFT E-OUT

OAKRIDGE APTS 8:11 4:00 2:05 PM

MADRONE FOREST 7:48 4:10 2:30 PM

13137 IDAHO MARYLAND 7:48 4:10 2:15 PM

13341 IDAHO MARYLAND 7:49 4:11 2:16 PM

JUNIPER DR 7:50 4:12 2:17 PM

TRANQUILITY LN 7:52 4:14 2:19 PM

LEE LN 7:54 4:16 2:21 PM

ARAGON WAY 7:55 4:17 2:22 PM

ST LEDGER FOREST 7:57 4:19 2:24 PM

LAVA CAP MINE RD 7:58 4:20 2:25 PM

14160 IDAHO MARYLAND 8:00 4:22 2:27 PM

MADRONE SPRINGS 8:02 4:23 2:28 PM

MONA LEES DAY CARE 8:21 RT 51 RT 51

MORGAN RANCH 8:24 RT 51 RT 51

SLATE CREEK 8:26 RT 51 RT 51

JUST PAST BUTTE VIEW 8:28 RT 49 RT 49

DAYCARE 8:30 RT 49 RT 49

NEVADA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 19 AM PM MIN

DOW AND CELIO 7:06 15:29 12:59

ONE MILE RD 7:10 15:31 13:01

5 MILE HOUSE 7:15 15:36 13:06

SKY PINES RIDGE 7:19 15:41 13:11

CASCI RANCH 7:20 15:43 13:13

CORCHERO LN 7:22 15:45 13:15

RIDGEWOOD 7:24 15:43 13:13

WHITECLOUD CMPG 7:25 15:50 13:20

24692 STATE ROUTE 20 7:27 15:52 13:22

MISSOURI BAR RD 7:30 15:55 13:25

CATAHOULA 7:32 15:56 13:26

21800 HWY 20 7:33 15:58 13:28

CONSERVATION CORP 7:35 16:00 13:30

HARMONY RIDGE MKT 7:37 16:03 13:33

MANZANITA DIGGINS 7:41 16:07 13:37

MANZANITA LANE NO AM 15:27 12:57

773 NEVADA ST 7:44 NO PM NO PM

WHITE FENCE 7:56 15:10 12:40

COYOTE CT 7:47 15:16 12:46

WILD CHERRY LN 7:49 15:17 12:47

12035 WILLOW VALLEY 7:50 15:18 12:48

IST DVWY AFTER T/A NO AM 15:19 12:49

11870/11874 WILLOW VLY 7:51 15:19 12:49

11638 WV RD 7:51 15:19 12:49

WILLOW RIDGE 7:52 15:20 12:50

GENASCI RD 7:53 15:22 12:52

LEWIS RD 7:54 15:25 12:55

DEAN ALLEY RT 20 15:05 12:35

ROUTE 20 AM PM MIN

INDIAN FLAT (RAINBOW) 6:55 15:08 12:38

SHOSHONI TRL COURT NO AM 15:21 12:51

CROOKED ARROW LN 6:58 15:22 12:51

DELPHINE RD NO AM 15:24 12:54

22281 HWY 49 7:10 15:34 13:04

BEFORE TYLER FT 7:15 15:37 13:07

IVEY LANE 7:17 15:40 13:10

SAUER LN. 7:18 15:41 13:11

26130 STATE HWY 49 7:20 15:42 13:12

BIRCHVILLE RD 7:23 15:30 NO PM

LOWDEN LN. 7:37 16:00 13:30

OLD DOWNEYVILLE HWY 7:48 15:05 12:35

PLEASANT HILL COURT 7:39 15:10 12:40

BECKVILLE RD. 7:40 15:13 12:43

CHAMPION MINE RD. 7:43 15:14 12:44

10457 NEWTOWN RD 7:44 15:15 12:45

DEAN ALLEY 7:52 RT 19 RT 19

ROUTE 21 AM PM MIN

KING HIRAM 8:02 15:05 12:35

CEMENT HILL RD. AM PM MIN

ROOD CENTER 7:57 15:12 12:42

15321 WET HILL 7:13 15:14 12:44

16101 LAKE VERA RD 7:15 15:20 12:50

NEW ROME RD 7:17 15:22 12:52

AIRPORT RD 7:23 15:27 12:57

COOPER RD 7:29 15:33 13:03

13675 NO BLOOMFIELD 7:30 15:34 13:04

NUBIAN WAY 7:31 15:36 13:06

MOSSY OAK 7:32 15:37 13:07

BLUE TENT SCHOOL RD 7:36 15:38 13:08

LAZY DOG RD 7:37 15:39 13:09

SERENE WAY 7:39 15:40 13:10

BLOOMFIELD CT 7:40 15:41 13:11

15156 N BLOOMFIELD 7:41 15:42 13:12

ROCKAWAY PL 7:45 15:47 13:17

BUSH RD 7:50 15:51 13:21

HONEYSUCKLE WAY 7:51 15:52 13:22

12391 NO BLOOMFIELD RD 7:27 15:31 13:01

COTTAGE STQ NO AM 15:10 12:40

CHIEF KELLY DR. 7:59 15:11 12:41

METHODIST CHURCH 8:00 NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 22 AM PM MIN

PARK AVE EXT NO AM 15:09 12:39

13529 RED DOG NO AM 15:35 13:05

13179 RED DOG NO AM 15:36 13:06

12813 RED DOG RD 7:19 15:15 12:45

12037 RED DOG RD NO AM 15:13 12:43

12255 RED DOG RD 7:17 15:14 12:44

SNOWLINE RD. 7:42 15:37 13:07

PASQUALE RD 7:44 15:38 13:08

12282 RED DOG RD 7:43 15:39 13:09

MURCHIE MINE RD 7:44 15:38 13:08

JASPER AGATE 7:45 15:40 13:10

BERGGREN LANE 7:45 15:41 13:11

PINE VIEW HEIGHTS 7:51 15:44 13:14

PARK & BOULDER 7:52 NO PM NO PM

PARK AVE NO AM 15:07 12:37

12999 QUAKER HILL RD 7:40 15:36 13:06

13137 QUAKER HILL X RD NO AM 15:16 12:46

13114 QUAKER HILL X RD 7:40 15:35 13:05

TIMBERLINE @ FIRESTATION 7:39 15:33 13:03

13887 QUAKER HILL CROSS 7:24 15:20 12:50

CRYSTAL WELLS 7:22 15:17 12:47

BANNER QUAKER HILL7:35 15:38 13:08

(Last stop during inclement weather)

MARKET 7:30 15:22 12:52

AFTER TURN NO AM 15:24 12:54

SADIE D. 7:32 15:24 12:54

SPANISH LANE 7:33 15:26 12:56

GASTON RD 7:33 15:25 12:55

ARCTIC CLOSE 7:34 15:26 12:56

11997 CRYSTAL WELLS NO AM 15:34 13:04

11896 CRYSTAL WELLS NO AM 15:32 13:02

ROUTE 23 AM PM MIN

LITTLE FRIENDS 7:25 15:08 12:38

HAWKE LANE 7:27 15:12 12:42

OLD FRENCH RD 7:27 15:12 12:42

10409 BANNER LAVE CAP 7:30 15:15 12:45

GAYLE LANE 7:31 15:16 12:46

BANNER MINE WAY 7:33 15:17 12:47

SUCCESS CROSS RD 7:34 15:18 12:48

RED GATE RD. 7:35 15:19 12:49

MADRONA WY 7:36 15:21 12:51

VALLEY VIEW RD. 7:38 15:23 12:53

DOBBINS DRIVE 7:40 15:24 12:54

KOSWYN CT 7:40 15:24 12:54

13241 BANNER LAVA CAP 7:41 15:25 12:55

LAVA CAP MINE RD. 7:43 15:27 12:57

MAYFLOWER #1 (UPPER)7:45 15:29 12:59

12672 BANNER LAVA CAP7:46 15:30 13:00

FALLEN LEAF LN 7:46 15:30 13:00

MAYFLOWER #2 (LOWER)7:47 15:31 13:01 PITCARN 7:48 15:32 13:02 GRACIE RD 7:49 15:34 13:04 FORESTVIEW DR (#1) (UPPER) 7:50 15:36 13:06

FORESTVIEW DR (#2) (LOWER)7:51 15:38 13:08

NEVADA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 24 AM PM MIN

135/155 BOST AVE 7:10 15:33 13:03

173/175 BOST AVE 7:11 15:34 13:04

1ST PKING LOT ON RIGHT7:13 15:36 13:06

PINEWOODS 7:15 15:37 13:07

SNEATH CLAY 7:16 15:38 13:08

RAILROAD AVE 7:16 15:52 13:22

GRACIE (4 CORNERS) 7:17/7:29 15:39 13:09 515 NIMROD ST 7:18 15:40 13:10

SILVA AVE 7:20 15:41 13:11

323 NILE ST 7:21 15:42 13:12

347 NILE 7:22 15:43 13:13

CLAY ST 7:23 15:44 13:14

306 LONG ST NO AM 15:47 13:17

337 1/2 LONG ST NO AM 15:49 13:19

GALENA WAY 7:27 15:50 13:20

MARTIN ST 7:28 15:51 13:21

MARJON DR. 7:31 15:12 12:42

VIA VISTA #1 (EAST) 7:32 15:13 12:43

11440 RIDGE RD 7:33 15:14 12:44

11528 RIDGE RD 7:33 15:14 12:44

11632 RIDGE ROAD 7:34 15:15 12:45

VIA VISTA #2 (WEST) 7:35 15:17 12:47

NUHS ADMIN BLDG. 7:47 15:17 12:47

VIA COLINA 7:48 15:28 12:58

RIDGE ESTATES 7:49 15:29 12:59

MONA LEE’S DAYCARE 7:36 15:18 12:48

HORIZON CIRCLE 7:40 15:21 12:51

NORTHRIDGE DR 7:41 15:22 12:52

VENTANA RIDGE 7:42 15:23 12:53

HORIZON CIRCLE 7:44 15:24 12:54

ACROSS FROM MEEKS 7:55 15:03 12:33

GLENWOOD RD 7:56 15:04 12:34

139 JOERSCHKE DR NO AM 15:05 12:35

JOHNSON PL. ALTA SIERRA 8:49 16:57 14:03

49ER FEED 8:35 17:11 14:16

HENDERSON COLFAX AVE 9:01 16:45 13:50

NEVADA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

ROUTE 34 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

CAMPTONV SCH 7:05 4:58 4:03 PM 2:22 PM

CLEVELAND AV 7:06 4:57 4:02 PM 2:21 PM

LOST NUGGET 7:07 5:01 4:06 PM 2:25 PM

RIDGE RD NO AM 4:50 3:55 PM 2:14 PM

OREGON CREEK NO AM 4:48 3:53 PM 2:12 PM

MOONSHINE 7:20 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

NSJ SENIOR CNTR 7:25 NO PM NO PM NO PM

26971/27001 HWY 497:27 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

CEMETARY ALLEY NO AM 4:42 3:47 PM 2:06 PM

30395 ST HWY 49 NO AM 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

PETERSON’S CORNER 7:28 4:39 3:44 PM 2:03 PM

26887 HWY 49 NO AM 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

PACHECO LANE 7:30 NO PM NO PM NO PM

BIRCHVILLE 7:42 NO PM NO PM NO PM

PASSING LANE 7:54 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LOWDEN LN 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

DELPHINE LN NO 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

WILLO RST 8:04 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROOD CENTER RT 35 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

OLD DOWNIEVILLE 8:05 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

INDIAN FLAT NO AM 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

SUN SHADOW NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

STAR LUMBERNO AM 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

MILHOUSE NO AM 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

IVEY LN NO AM 4:37 3:42 PM 2:01 PM

SAUER LN NO AM 4:38 3:43 PM 2:02 PM

READER RANCH 7:50 5:21 4:26 PM NO PM

CROOKED ARROW NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

SHOSHONI TRAILNO AM 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

CELESTIAL VALLEY 7:16 NO PM NO PM NO PM

FIRST TURNOUT NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

PATHFINDER WAY 7:33 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

MURPHY RD 7:34 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

MOTHER TRUCKERS 7:34 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

13281 TYLER FOOT 7:37 NO PM NO PM NO PM

11626 TYLER FOOT 7:39 4:36 3:41 PM 2:00 PM

MURPHY RD NO AM 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

SHADY CREEK RD 7:34 4:31 PM 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

SCENIC 7:36 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

MOON VALLEY NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

PLEASANT HILLNO AM 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

CHAMPION NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

REBEL RIDGE 7:11 4:52 3:57 PM 2:16 PM

ROUTE 35 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

PARK AVE 7:06 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

MURCHIE MINE 7:38 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

JOHN MUIR 7:38 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

JASPER AGATE 7:38 4:24 3:29 PM 1:48 PM

PINEVIEW HT 7:39 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

SNOWLINE 7:36 AM 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

RED DOG RD 7:15 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

RED DOG RD 7:15 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

CRYSTAL WELLS 7:17 NO NO PM NO PM

NIHELL ST 7:43 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

NORTHRIDGE 7:45 4:31 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

CASCADE MARKET 7:25 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

DOW/CELIO 7:47 AM 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

5 MILE HOUSE 7:52 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

PINEWOODS 7:03 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

SNEATH CLAY 7:04 3:48 2:53 PM 1:12 PM

GRACIE RD. 7:05 3:49 2:54 PM 1:13 PM

QUAKER HILL 7:17 4:01 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

ROOD CENTER 7:59 RT 34 RT 34 RT 34

CHIEF KELLY 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

NATIONAL HOTEL 8:03 NO NO PM NO PM

SPD 8:07 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 36 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

YOU BET RD NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

LOST LAKE 7:39 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

YOU BET BRIDGE 7:32 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

CAPITOL DR 7:33 4:38 3:43 PM 2:02 PM

FAWN HILL 7:34 4:39 3:44 PM 2:03 PM

COLFAX AVE 7:00 3:53 2:58 PM 1:17 PM

NARROW GAUGE NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

DALMATION 7:02 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

MAPLE LANE 7:18 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

WILD DUCK NO AM 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

TALKING PINES NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

LAKEWOOD LN 7:16 4:21 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

GREENHORN ACCESS 7:20 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

NO MEADOWVIEW 7:43 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

14536 COLFAX HWY 7:43 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

CEDAR RIDGE MKT 7:55 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

HENDERSON ST. 8:00 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

YOU BET NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

SO. AUBURN 8:04 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LOWER COLFAX 7:05 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

SUNSHINE VALLEY 7:10 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

MT OLIVE 7:15 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

14130 MEADOW 7:45 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

ORZALLI RD 7:48 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

PEARDALE RD 7:40 4:01 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

SECOND BUS SHED 7:42 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

ROUTE 37 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

NEO NO AM 3:38 2:43 PM 1:02 PM

WEST BERRYHILL NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:04 PM

SCANDLING AVE 8:05 NO NO PM NO PM

ASCOT PL 7:14 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

CRESTVIEW 7:22 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

SMITH RD 7:17 3:48 2:53 PM 1:12 PM

MACK RD 7:24 3:49 2:54 PM 1:13 PM

WELLSWOOD NO AM 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

HOWE 7:22 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

CORNER STR 7:27 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HILLSDALE 7:25 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

FOOTHILL CHR 7:21 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

WHEELER ACRES 7:37 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

ALTA SIERRA 7:40 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

OAKRIDGE DR 7:42 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

CASA LOMA 7:43 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

TRANQUIL LN 7:44 4:17 3:22 PM 1:41 PM

WHEELER X/WILSON :45 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

DIAMONDBACK 7:46 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

BROOKS RD 7:47 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

SOUTH HIGHLAND 7:48 4:24 3:29 PM 1:48 PM

LOWER COLFAX 7:53 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

BARTLETT DR 7:55 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

PARTRIDGE DR 7:57 4:31 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

ROUTE 38 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

HOUGHTON RN 7:06 4:28 3:33 PM 1:52 PM

MELODY LN 7:22 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

CORNER RS 7:10 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

LOGUE LANE 7:11 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

NARROWS REC 7:14 4:36 3:41 PM 2:00 PM

MEADOW SPRINGS 7:28 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

OAK RIDGE 7:36 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

DESPERADO DR 7:37 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

LONG VALLEY 7:39 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

MCCOURTNEY 7:41 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

PONDEROSA WAY 7:45 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

CAROLINE WAY 7:44 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

PADDOCK #2 NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HIDDEN VALLEY RD 7:55 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

ARCHERY WAY 7:58 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

AUBURN RD 8:00 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

CORNWALL ST 8:03 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

BY CEMETERY 8:05 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

ROUTE 39 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN LAKE FOREST 7:34 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

CHAPPARAL DR 7:35 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

LAKE FOREST DR NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

WARBLER WY 7:37 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

CHICKADEE CT 7:38 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HUMMINGBIRD DR 7:40 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

PINE SHADOWS 7:30 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

BLACK FOREST 7:32 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

BILADEAU 7:31 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:48 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

BRANDING IRON RD 7:50 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

RINGTAIL 7:44 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

MAIN GATE BY MAIL 7:46 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LAKE WILDWOOD 7:42 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ROUTE 40 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

LINDEN AVE 8:08 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

AT SQUIRREL CRK 7:57 3:44 2:49 PM 1:08 PM

12582 SQUIRREL CREEK 8:00 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

PINES MOTEL 8:04 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

DEVONSHIRE CRC 7:22 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

ELNORA DR 7:23 4:30 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

IRONCLAD RD 7:40 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

SO PONDEROSA 7:52 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

BONANZA WAY NO AM 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

STORAGE BEFORE BITNEY NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

12693 ROUGH & READY 7:53 RT 43 RT 43 RT 43

PROSPECTOR RD 7:45 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

GARDEN LANE 7:44 4:10 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

PIONEER RD 7:47 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

HILLAIRE RD 7:48 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

PARADISE RD 7:34 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

ROUTE 41 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN MARINA GATE 7:10 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

GOLD COUNTRY DR 7:12 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

JOHN BORNE RD 7:15 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:18 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

OAK TREE FARM 7:20 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

RAPP RD 7:24 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

16167 BITNEY SPR 7:25 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

STARDUSTER DR 7:28 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

NO PONDEROSA 7:29 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

RUDD RD 7:29 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

LONE LOBO 7:30 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

PERSONINI LN 7:32 4:12 3:17 PM 1:36 PM

LOXIE LANE 7:46 AM 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

MYSTIC MINE 7:50 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

10018 BITNEY SPGS 7:51 4:35 3:40 PM 1:59 PM

KENTUCKY FLAT RD 7:35 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

YUBA CREST DR 7:40 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

OWL CREEK 7:41 4:26 3:31 PM 1:50 PM

12071 JONES BAR 7:36 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

12273 JONES BAR 7:37 4:17 3:22 PM 1:41 PM

ROUTE 42 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

BURMA RD 7:01 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

WOODROSE WY 7:02 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

FORESTRY SERV 7:30 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

GRASS VALLEY AVE 7:31 4:21 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

LEE LANE 7:37 4:09 3:14 PM 1:33 PM

MADRONE FOREST 7:35 4:12 3:17 PM 1:36 PM

ARAGON WAY 7:38 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ST. LEDGER FOREST 7:39 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

JUNIPER 7:36 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

PITTSBURGH RD NO AM 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

IDAHO MARYLAND 7:41 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

WHISPERWOOD WY 7:41 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

MAYFLOWER DR #1 7:44 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

MAYFLOWER DR #2 7:45 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

VALLEY VIEW 7:46 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

GRACIE RD 7:48 4:1 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

THOMAS RANCH 7:49 4:00 3:05 PM 1:25 PM

FOREST VIEW DR #2 7:50 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

GAYLE LANE 7:53 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

ORE DE GOLD CT 7:54 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

GLENBROOK APTS NO AM 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

NEVADA WOODS APTS 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

TIM BURR LN 7:04 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

ANCHOR LN 7:05 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

MAINTAINED RD 7:15 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

JONES RIDGE RD 7:17 4:46 3:51 PM 2:10 PM

ROUTE 43 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

EASY ST # 7:46 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

HORTON ST 7:47 4:02M 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

PHEASANT LN 7:48 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

PENN VALLEYCNT 7:50 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

LAZY VALLEY RD 7:51 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

CLOVER 7:51 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

QUINCY RD 7:52 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ROUGH & READY MKT 7:57 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

WEST DR 8:04 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

EAST NO AM 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

12693 ROUGH & READY RT 40 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

ALTA & RIDGE RD 8:06 3:42 2:47 PM 1:06 PM

DEPART NUHS 8:25

SCHOOL ALLEY UNLOAD 8:35 3:05 2:10 PM 12:29 PM

PLEASANT RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 25 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

VENUS COURT 7:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

TAYLOR CROSSING RD 6:55 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

OWL HILL CT NO AM 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

17973 WOLF CREEK NO AM 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

18453 WOLF CREEK NO AM 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

18644 WOLF CREEK 7:09 2:41 1:46 PM 12:41 PM

OCELEOT DR 7:03 2:46 1:51 PM 12:46 PM

TIGER TAIL RD 7:07 2:43 1:48 PM 12:43 PM

WIDE SPOT 7:09 2:41 1:46 PM 12:41 PM

LODESTAR GATE 7:10 2:37 1:42 PM 12:37 PM

17204 BREWER RD 7:12 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

JUDITH CT 7:15 2:06 1:11 PM 12:06 PM

BREWER & LAWRENCE 7:18 2:09 1:14 PM 12:09 PM

ANNIE #1 NO AM 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

ROUND VALLEY 7:37 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

SUNSET 7:35 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

AGNES WAY 7:36 2:25 1:30 PM 12:25 PM

EDWARD WAY #1 7:30 2:20 1:25 PM 12:20 PM

EDWARD WAY #2 7:32 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

11477 ALTA SIERRA DR 7:29 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

ALTA SIERRA 7:29 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

UPPER CIRCL 7:26 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

RICKY CT 7:24 2:14 1:19 PM 12:14 PM

RAGAN WAY 7:22 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

FRANCIS DR 7:21 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

ANGELINA WAY 7:39 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

ROUTE 26 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN RAGAN WY 7:24 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

11243 BALL RD 7:25 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

11531 BALL RD 7:26 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

GOLD VILLAGE 7:30 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

DURDEN CT NO AM 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

CONSOLIDATE FIRE 7:15 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

HOWE AVE 7:05 2:45 1:50 PM 12:45 PM

HILLSDALE CT 7:07 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

CORNER STORE 7:08 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

13540 LABARR MDW 7:10 2:49 1:54 PM 12:49 PM

MEYER WAY NO AM 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

GIBBONEY LANE 7:22 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

WIDE AREA NO AM 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

LITTLE VALLEY RD 7:21 NO PM NO PM NO PM

SKYPINES RD 7:28 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

DARLENE CT 7:29 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

KEENAN WAY 7:32 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

HENSON WAY 7:33 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

10890 HENSON WY 7:34 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

THIEL WAY 7:35 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

KIWI RD NO AM 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

ROUTE 27 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN PEKOLEE DR 6:59 2:58 2:03 PM 12:58 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 7:01 3:01 2:06 PM 1:01 PM

TADPOLE CREEK 7:06 3:05 2:10 PM 1:05 PM

OLD AUBURN RD 7:08 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

RETREAT RD 7 :12 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

BUCK MOUNTAIN RD 7:14 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

DAVID WAY #2 7:22 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

NORLENE WAY 7:23 NO NO PM NO PM

JUST AFTER TURN NO AM 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

ALEXANDRA WY 7:24 2:13 1:18 PM 12:13 PM

OSCAR DR 7:26 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

18728 NORLENE 7:28 2:23 1:28 PM 12:23 PM

PATRICIA WY 7:30 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

ANONA CT 7:31 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY 7:32 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

ALEXANDRA 7:16 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

RUTH CT 7:36 NO PM NO PM NO PM

SHANA WAY 7:34 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

JOHN ERIC CT 7:40 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

NORLENE WAY 7:42 2:16 1:21 PM 12:16 PM

ERNEST CT 7:19 A 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

JOSEPH #1 7:17 2:33 1:38 PM 12:33 PM

JOSEPH #2 7:18 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

LAWRENCE WAY 7:20 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

ARIANNA CT 7:15 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

ROUTE 28 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN CORNERSTONE 6:33 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

CAMERON WAY 6:34 NO NO PM NO PM

11472 ROSSOVICH 6:35 NO PM NO PM NO PM

14789 WOLF RD 7:03 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

QUARTER HORSE DR 7:05 2:39 1:44 PM 12:39 PM

14114 WOLF RD 7:06 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

13787 WOLF RD NO AM 2:42 1:47 PM 12:42 PM

12985 WOLF RD 7:17 2:54 1:59 PM 12:54 PM

GLOBE LANE NO AM 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

EAGLESTONE RD NO AM 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

BRIAN LANE 7:20 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

BAREFOOT RD 7:10 2:43 1:48 PM 12:43 PM

CLAYTON RD 7:11 2:48 1:53 PM 12:48 PM

COUNTRYSIDE RD 7:13 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

MEYER RAVINE 7:15 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

WOLF MEADOW 6:42 2:23 1:28 PM 12:23 PM

SIERRA MONESSORI NO AM 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

15973 DUGGAN RD NO AM 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

17023 DUGGAN RD 6:38 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

11685 LIME KILN RD 6:44 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

HOLCOMB DR 6:45 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

10663 LIME KILN RD 6:46 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

RETRAC WAY 6:50 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

OLD POND LANE 6:52 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

14928 LIME KILN 6:57 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

14454 LIME KILN 6:56 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

BALD HILL RD NO AM 2:33 1:38 PM 12:33 PM

10960 LIME KILN RD 6:51 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

12450 LIME KILN RD NO AM 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

TURNAROUND 6:47 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

LIME KILN 7:00 2:37 1:42 PM 12:37 PM

STREETER RD 7:23 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

GAUTIER DR 7:24 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

RINCON WAY 7:26 2:14 1:19 PM 12:14 PM

SHARON JACK RD NO AM 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

INDUSTRIAL NO AM 2:09 1:14 PM 12:09 PM

SIERRA CARE CAMPUS 7:30 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

ROUTE 29 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN MISTY WIND LN 6:19 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

21693 DOG BAR RD 6:19 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

WOODBURY LANE NO AM 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

LODESTAR DR 6:25 2:25 1:30 PM 12:25 PM

FEATHER WY 6:27 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

RIVER RANCH RD 6:28 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

(22410) @ KURTZ RD 6:30 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

12937 MAGNOLIA RD 6:15 2:04 1:09 PM 12:04 PM

RETHERFORD RD 6:17 2:06 1:11 PM 12:06 PM

HORSESHOE LN 6:18 2:08 1:13 PM 12:08 PM

CLIFFORD RD 6:31 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

SPRING RANCHES 6:32 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

ADAMSON 6:32 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

12846 / 12810 6:33 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

CVS DRIVEWAY NO AM 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

ROSEWOOD DR 7:08 3:08 2:13 PM 1:08 PM

TIMBER RIDGE 7:09 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

RODEO FLAT 7:10 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

TABLE MEADOW 7:14 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

PENINSULA DR 7:20 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ACROSS FROM ROBLES 7:25 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ARMSTRONG RD 6:38 2:39 1:44 PM 12:39 PM

COMBIE RD 6:39 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

27045 TABLE MEADOW 7:15 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26624 TABLE MEADOW 7:15 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26525 TABLE MEADOW 7:16 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26370 TABLE MEADOW 7:17 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

CHINA HOLLOW 7:19 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

CAMEO DR. 6:40 2:49 1:54 PM 12:49 PM

BREWER 6:42 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

CLIVUS RD. NO AM 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

CARRIAGE RD. 6:45 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

CERRITO RD. 6:48 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

OAK DR. 6:54 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

RUNNING M 7:00 3:04 2:09 PM 1:04 PM

19098 CHERRY CREEK 6:53 2:58 2:03 PM 12:58 PM

FIRE STATION 6:55 3:01 2:06 PM 1:01 PM

ROUTE 30 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

WANDERER RD 7:15 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

FOOTHILL 7:20 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 7:21 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

LONE PINE DR 7:24 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

ACACIA 7:39 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

BOBLINK WAY 7:36 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

ORO VALLEY 7:28 2:42 1:47 PM 12:42 PM

ORO VALLEY 7:30 2:45 1:50 PM 12:45 PM

TORREY PINES 7:14 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

GREENBRIAR 7:36 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

WAYFARER 7:18 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 7:08 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

SUN TERRACE 7:10 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

HAZEL PARK 7:11 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

SHADOW COVE 7:13 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

SANDY POINT PARK 7:14 2:20 1:25 PM 12:20 PM

PARK # 4 7:32 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

LAKE VIEW COURT 7:35 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

MANZANITA COURT 7:29 2:44 1:49 PM 12:44 PM

27045 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:02 2:07 PM 1:02 PM

26624 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:04 2:09 PM 1:04 PM

26525 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:05 2:10 PM 1:05 PM

26370 TABLE MEADOW RT 29 3:06 2:11 PM 1:06 PM

CHINA HOLLOWRT 29 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

TIMBER RIDGE RT 29 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

RODEO FLAT RT 29 2:59 2:04 PM 12:59 PM

TABLE MEADOW RT 29 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

PENINSULA DR RT 29 3:12 2:17 PM 1:12 PM

ACROSS FROM ROBLES RT 29 3:13 2:18 PM 1:13 PM

ROUTE 25 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN 16842 ANNIE DR 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

11858 TAMMY WY 8:07 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 8:10 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

AGNES WAY 8:09 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

LAWRENCE REWER 8:04 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

JUST AFTER TURN NO AM 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

BREWER RD NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ANNIE DR #2 NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

ANNIE DR #1 8:15 4:06 3:11 PM 2:06 PM

17204 BREWER RD 8:18 4:02 3:07 PM 2:02 PM

CLOVER VALLEY RD 8:17 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

16858 BREWER RD NO AM 4:03 3:08 PM 2:03 PM

LODESTAR DR 8:20 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

JUDITH CT 8:02 4:06 3:11 PM 2:06 PM

16074 GARY WAY 8:05 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

OCELOT DR 8:28 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

WOLF CREEK RD 8:23 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

TIGER TAIL RD 8W:24 3:55 3:00 PM 1:55 PM

LEOPARD CT 8:27 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

20040 WOLF CREEK 8:29 3:51 2:56 PM 1:51 PM

18711 WOLF CREEK NO AM 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

20365 WOLF CREEK 8:31 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

RIVER RANCH 8:36 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

TAYLOR CROSSING 8:35 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

LODESTAR RD 8:35 3:43 2:48 PM 1:43 PM

WOODBURY DR 8:36 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

MISTY WINDS LN 8:39 3:36 2:41 PM 1:36 PM

OWL HILL CT 8:35 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

22400 DOG BAR RD 8:40 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

AMBER WAY NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

CLIFFORD RD 8:42 3:34 2:39 PM 1:34 PM

HORSESHOE LN NO AM 3:32 2:37 PM 1:32 PM

SPRING RANCHES RD 8:43 3:31 2:36 PM 1:31 PM

14322 MAGNOLIA RD 8:44 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ADAMSON DR 8:45 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

TROTTER RD 8:45 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

KNOLLS RD 8:46 3:26 2:31 PM 1:26 PM

12846 MAGNOLIA RD 8:47 3:23 2:28 PM 1:23 PM

12937 MAGNOLIA RD NO AM 3:24 2:29 PM 1:24 PM

DOGBAR AT MAGNOLIA NO AM 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

ROUTE 26 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN FRANCIS DR & GARY 8:10 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

RAGAN WAY8:12 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

FRANCIS DR8:10 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

STOP SIGN 8:14 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

KEENAN WY8:20 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

HENSON WY8:21 4:01 3:06 PM 2:01 PM

EDWARD #1 8:15 4:16 3:21 PM 2:16 PM

EDWARD #28:16 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

NORLENE WAY 8:18 4:20 3:25 PM 2:20 PM

10890 HENSON 8:22 4:02 3:09 PM 2:04PM

THEIL WAY 8:24 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

GOLD CREEK CT 8:32 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

GIBBONEY PL 8:34 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

LITTLE VALLEY RD 8:34 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

TIPPY WAY 8:19 NO PM NO PM NO PM

JOHNSON PL 8:37 4:25 3:30 PM 2:25 PM

MEYER LN 8:24 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

LOWER CIRCLE 8:15 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

11531 BALL RD 8:27 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

11187 BALL RD 8:25 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

SKY PINES RD 8:29 3:53 2:58 PM 1:53 PM

THORNICROFT 8:30 3:55 3:00 PM 1:55 PM

ROUTE 27 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN 10746 SIERRA ROSE 8:44 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

RETREAT RDRT 28 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

BUCK MOUNTAIN RT 28 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

ARIANA RT 28 3:39 2:44 PM 1:39 PM

KAREN WAY 8:32 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

PATRICIA WAY 8:26 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

JOSEPH DR #1 8:30 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

JOSEPH DR #2 8:28 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

LAWRENCE WAY 8:12 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

JON ERIC CT 8:18 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

DAVID WAY #2 8:12 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

NORLENE WAY 8:16 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

ALEXANDRA WAY 8:16 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

OSCAR DR 8:18 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

18728 NORLENE WY 8:21 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

ANONA CT 8:22 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY 8:24 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ALEXANDRA WAY 8:27 NO PM NO PM NO PM

BY TELEPHONE POLE 8:26 4:11 3:16 PM 2:11 PM

RIGHT AFTER TURN 8:28 NO PM NO PM NO PM

STOP SIGN BY ALEXANDER 8:30 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 28 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

CORNERSTORE 7:45 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

11472 WOLF RD 7:48 3:31 2:36 PM 1:31 PM

14985 WOLF RD 8:23 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

14789 WOLF RD 8:24 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

14114 WOLF RD 8:24 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

QUARTER HORSE DR 8:25 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

13787 WOLF RD NO AM 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

13529 WOLF RD 8:26 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ARBOR LANE 8:26 4:09 3:14 AM 2:09 AM

STILL RD 8:30 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

EAGLESTONE DR 8:31 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

10447 WOLF RD 8:32 4:24 3:29 PM 2:24 PM

BEST GAS 8:33 4:25 3:30 PM 2:25 PM

BAREFOOT RD 8:26 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

CLAYTON RD 8:27 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

COUNTRYSIDE RANCH 8:28 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

MEYER RAVINE RD 8:29 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

WOLF MEADOW RD 7:52 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

WOLF MEADOW RD NO AM 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

17023 DUGGANS RD 7:50 3:34 PM 2:39 PM 1:34 PM

16503 DUGGANS RD NO AM 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

11685 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

HOLCOMB DR. 7:58 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

10663 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

RETRAC WAY 8:06 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

10648 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:51 2:56 PM 1:51 PM

OLD POND RD 8:08 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

14928 LIME KILN RD 8:11 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

14454 LIME KILN 8:10 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

VINTAGE RD 8:05 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

RETREAT RD 8:00 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

BUCK MTN 8:02 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

ARIANNA CT NO AM RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

KAREN DR RT 27 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

LIME KILN 8:15 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

SILVER SPRINGS NO AM 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

13597 MCCOUTNEY RD 8:20 NO PM NO PM NO PM

13595 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

STREETER RD 8:35 3:25 2:30 PM 1:25 PM

GAUTIER DR 8:37 3:27 2:32 PM 1:27 PM

LINNET WAY 8:39 3:28 2:33 PM 1:28 PM

RINCON WAY 8:40 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

SHARONJACK 8:43 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

WOODRIDGE LN NO AM 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

ROUTE 29 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN CAMEO DR. 7:53 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

BREWER RD 7:54 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

CLIVUS RD. 7:54 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

CARRIAGE RD 7:55 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

CERRITO RD 7:56 3:44 2:49 PM 1:44 PM

OAK DR. 7:58 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

PEKOLEE DR 8:00 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

GOLDEN CHAIN 8:18 3:53 2:58 PM 1:53 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 8:04 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

QUAIL CREEK 8:05 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

TRAVERTINE RD 8:33 4:24 3:29 PM 2:24 PM

RUNNING M DR. 8:40 4:28 3:33 PM 2:28 PM

KENEBEC CT 7:50 3:32 2:37 PM 1:32 PM

REAL ESTATE OFFICE 8:51 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ROSEWOOD 8:53 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

BUMPY RD 7:57 3:46 2:51 PM 1:46 PM

WELSH LANE 8:10 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

HILLSDALE COURT NO AM 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

CORNER STORE 8:15 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

DURDIN 8:20 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

FOOTHILL CHURCH 8:25 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

10209 PINGREE RD 8:27 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

KIWI RD. 8:30 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

LUNA RD. 8:31 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

ROUTE 30 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN WAYFARER CT 8:37 3:46 2:51 PM 1:46 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 8:27 3:33 2:38 PM 1:33 PM

SUN TERRACE 8:28 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

HAZEL PARK 8:30 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

SHADOW COVE 8:32 3:39 2:44 PM 1:39 PM

SANDY POINT PARK 8:34 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

TABLE MEADOWS RD 7:52 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

RODEO FLAT RD 7:51 4:20 3:25 PM 2:20 PM

PENINSULA DR 8:03 4:32 3:37 PM 2:32 PM

REAL ESTATE CENTER NO AM 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

ROSEWOOD DR NO AM 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

KENEBEC CT NO AM 4:11 3:16 PM 2:11 PM

LONE PINE DR 8:11 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

BOBLINK WAY 8:13 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

ORO VALLEY RD 8:16 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

ORO VALLEY RD 8:17 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

ACACIA COURT 8:23 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

SUNSET RIDGE DR 8:40 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

WANDERER RD 8:35 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

FOOTHILL 8:39 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

TORREY PINES 8:34 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM PARK #4 8:19 4:02 3:07 PM 2:02 PM

LAKEVIEW CT 8:21 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

CHINA HOLLOW 7:56 4:26 3:31 PM 2:26 PM

27045 TABLE MEADOWS 7:53 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

26624 TABLE MEADOW 7:54 4:23 3:28 PM 2:23 PM

26525 TABLE MEADOWS 7:54 4:23 3:28 PM 2:23 PM

PENN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT ROUTE 61 AM PM MIN

STARDUSTER 7:05 4:00 2:00

LAKE WILDWOOD GATE 7:10 NA NA

PLEASANT VALLEY RD NA 3:13 1:13

18931 LAKE FOREST DR 7:17 3:14 1:14

LAKE FOREST WOODCHUCK 7:18 3:15 1:15

18353 LAKE FOREST DR 7:19 3:17 1:17

RINGTAIL RD 7:20 3:19 1:19

COTTONTAIL WAY 7:22 3:22 1:22

CHAPARRAL JAYHAWK 7:25 3:26 1:26

SWALLOW AT RAVEN 7:26 3:27 1:27

HUMMINGBIRD DR 7:28 3:28 1:28

HUMMINGBIRD BLUE TEAL 7:30 3:29 1:29

18110 HUMMINGBIRD 7:32 3:30 1:30

HUMMINGBIRD/JAYHAWK 7:33 3:31 1:31

GOLDEN TROUT MINNOW 7:34 3:33 1:33

GOLDEN TROUT AT CHAPARRAL 7:35 3:34 1:34

CHAPARRAL DR AT DRIFTWOOD CT 7:37 3:34 1:34

SUN FOREST DR 7:39 3:37 1:37

SUN FOREST DR 7:41 3:39 1:39

SUN FOREST FOXTAIL 7:44 3:41 1:41

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:47 3:41 1:41

WILDFLOWER DR 7:48 3:42 1:42

STRAWBERRY CRCL 7:50 3:44 1:44

COMMUNITY CENTER 7:53 3:45 1:45

GOLD COUNTRY DR 7:55 3:47 1:47

WILLIAMS RANCH 8:00 2:20 12:20

READY SPRINGS NA 2:55 12:55

ROUTE 62 AM PM MIN

HWY 20 HOUGHTON RN 7:11 3:10 1:10

HWY 20 AT CRESCENZI 7:12 3:11 1:10

MOONEY FLAT RD 7:15 3:13 1:13

MELODY ROAD 7:29 3:32 1:32

RED LANE 7:31 3:33 1:33

LOGUE LANE AT MOONEY 7:18 3:17 1:17

SCHMIDT COURT 7:19 3:19 1:19

ENGLEBRIGHT DAM 7:22 3:25 1:25

11990 MOONEY FLAT RD 7:24 3:27 1:27

CANYON CREEK ESTATES 7:35 3:40 1:40

SHADOW PINES LN 7:40 3:45 1:45

SKIPPER COURT 7:43 3:48 1:48

LAKESIDE LANE 7:44 3:49 1:49

BUCKEYE CIRCLE 7:45 3:51 1:51

20744 CHAPARRAL CIR 7:47 3:53 1:53

CHAPARRAL CIRCLE 7:48 15:54 13:54

LAKE BUSINESS CENTENO AM 2:40 12:40

WILLIAMS RANCH SCHOOL 8:00 NO PM NO PM

READY SPRINGS SCHOOL 8:20 2:55 12:55

ROUTE 63 AM PM MIN

ELNORA DR 7:15 3:00 1:00

SPENCEVILLE RD 7:17 3:05 1:05

LITTLEBIRD LN 7:21 3:09 1:09

LONG VALLEY RD 7:22 3:10 1:10

SIMPLE JUSTICE RD 7:30 3:12 1:12

DESPERADO DRIVE 7:32 3:14 1:14

17176 INDIAN SPRINGS RD 7:33 3:15 1:15

ELNORA DR 7:34 3:15 1:15

MAJESTIC VIEW COURT 7:35 3:16 1:16

HILLTOP DR 7:36 3:17 1:17

SIESTA DRIVE WEST 7:39 3:18 1:18

SIESTA DRIVE EAST 7:40 3:19 1:19

WILLOW LANE 7:42 3:23 1:23

19307 PENN VALLEY DRIVE 7:37 3:17 1:17

LAZY VALLEY DRIVE 7:46 3:27 1:27

HARVEST LN 7:51 3:31 1:31

IRONCLAD RD 7:53 3:33 1:33

14831 ROUGH READY HWY 7:54 3:34 1:34

R & R MARKET 7:55 3:36 1:36

SOUTH PONDEROSA WAY 7:58 3:37 1:37

NORTH PONDEROSA WAY 7:59 3:38 1:38

BONANZA WAY 8:01 3:40 1:40

LADY BUG LN 8:02 3:41 1:41

COOK ROAD 8:12 3:51 1:51

10416 ROUGH READY RD 8:04 3:42 1:42

GARDEN LANE 8:05 3:43 1:43

PROSPECTOR ROAD 8:07 3:45 1:45

PIONEER ROAD 8:09 3:46 1:46

HILLAIRE 8:10 3:49 1:49

10411 ROUGH AND READY RD 8:11 15:50 1:50

10045 VALLEY DRIVE 8:13 3:52 1:52

VALLEY DR PARADISE 8:15 3:53 1:53

READY SPRINGS SCHOOL 8:20 2:45 12:45

TWIN RIDGES SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 18 AM PM

BURDA RD 7:01 15:22

MOTHER TRUCKERS 7:12 15:17

SCENIC DR 6:58 15:19

PATHFINDER 7:08 15:27

11463 TYLER FOOTE RD 7:08 15:28

MURPHY RD 7:10 15:30

SHADY CREEK 7:11 15:32

SAGES RD 8:08 15:15

1ST TURNOUT NORTH OF MILHOUSE7:04 NO PM

LAST TURNOUT BEFORE MALAKOFF7:06 NO PM

29405 STATE HWY 49 NO AM 15:46

PETERSONS CORNER 7:24 16:03

25706 STATE HWY 49 NO AM 16:22

SWEETLAND RD (SENIOR CENTER) 7:19 15:48

BIRCHVILLE RD NO AM 16:23

READER RANCH NO AM 16:25

23040 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:28 16:07

22752 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:30 16:08

22570 PLEASANT VALLEY RD NO AM 16:09

22286 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:32 16:10

22365 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:31 NO PM

21266 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:34 16:12

20578 PV RD (FRENCH CORRAL) 7:36 16:14

BIRCHVILLE TRAILER PARK 7:41 16:17

24549 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:42 16:20

COMMUNITY CTR (NSJ FIRE DEPT) 7:53 15:44

19672 OAK TREE RD 7:57 NO PM

WAMPUM 7:59 NO PM

ROBINSON RD 8:00 15:35

MOTHER TRUCKERS 8:02 15:17

OAK TREE SCHOOL NO AM 15:40


Support Local Journalism

Readers around Grass Valley and Nevada County make The Union’s work possible. Your financial contribution supports our efforts to deliver quality, locally relevant journalism.

Now more than ever, your support is critical to help us keep our community informed about the evolving coronavirus pandemic and the impact it is having locally. Every contribution, however large or small, will make a difference.

Your donation will help us continue to cover COVID-19 and our other vital local news.

For tax deductible donations, click here.
 

Connect with needs and opportunities from

Get immediate access to organizations and people in our area that need your help or can provide help during the Coronavirus crisis.


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.

User Legend: iconModerator iconTrusted User