Durham bus schedules: All aboard for 2019-2020 school year | TheUnion.com

Durham bus schedules: All aboard for 2019-2020 school year

Editor’s note: The following bus schedules are provided by Durham School Services for the 2019-2020 school year. Information includes pick-up and drop-off times for morning (AM), afternoon (PM), early release (E-OUT) and minimum day (MIN):

BEAR RIVER HIGH SCHOOL

ROUTE 31 AM PM E-OUT MIN

CAMEO 6:56 3:45 2:57 PM 1:11 PM

CLIVUS DR 6:58 3:48 3:00 PM 1:14 PM

CARRIAGE 6:59 3:52 3:04 PM 1:18 PM

CERRITO RDNO AM 3:54 3:06 PM 1:20 PM

BUMPY LANE7:00 3:57 3:09 PM 1:23 PM

OAK DRIVE 7:01 4:00 3:12 PM 1:26 PM

PERKOLEE RD7:02 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

ROUND VLY 7:03 4:07 3:19 PM 1:33 PM

TOP OF T 7:11 4:15 3:27 PM 1:41 PM

AUBURN RD7:44 4:53 4:05 PM 2:19 PM

CORNER STR7:13 4:20 3:32 PM 1:46 PM

WELSH LN NO AM 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

CARRIE DR 7:18 4:25 3:37 PM 1:51 PM

FAYRAINBOW RD7:22 4:28 3:40 PM 1:54 PM

STINSON DR #17:30 4:37 3:49 PM 2:03 PM

RAGAN WAY7:31 4:38 3:50 PM 2:04 PM

RAGAN WAY FRANCIS7:32 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

FRANCIS ALTA SIERRA 7:34 4:41 3:53 PM 2:07 PM

CASCADE CR NO AM 3:40 2:52 PM 1:06 PM

MEYER WAY7:39 4:44 3:56 PM 2:10 PM

GOLD CREEK CT7:40 4:45 3:57 PM 2:11 PM

LITTLE VALLEY7:42 4:48 4:00 PM 2:14 PM

ROUTE 32 AM PM E-OUT MIN

HORSE SHOE LN6:59 3:36 2:48 PM 1:02 PM

ADAMSON NO AM 3:39 2:51 PM 1:05 PM

SPRING RANCHESNO AM 3:40 2:52 PM 1:06 PM

MISTY WINDS NO AM 3:50 3:02 PM 1:15 PM

AMBER LANE7:04 3:54 3:06 PM 1:20 PM

LODE STAR 7:06 3:56 3:08 PM 1:22 PM

BLACKHAWK RD7:07 3:57 3:09 PM 1:23 PM

VENUS CT 7:07 3:59 3:11 PM 1:25 PM

TAYLOR CROSSING 7:08 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

17624/17580 DOG BAR 7:10 4:14 3:26 PM 1:40 PM

18840 DOG BAR 7:11 4:15 3:27 PM 1:41 PM

NORVIN WAYT/A 7:09 4:12 3:24 PM 1:38 PM

20365 WOLF CREEK 7:12 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

20040 WOLF CREEK 7:13 4:19 3:31 PM 1:45 PM

OCELOT DR. 7:14 4:20 3:32 PM 1:46 PM

LEOPARD RD. 7:14 4:21 3:33 PM 1:47 PM

TIGER TAIL (WEST) 7:16 4:22 3:34 PM 1:48 PM

AT BREWER RD7:18 4:24 3:36 PM 1:50 PM

LODE STAR GATE 7:19 4:27 3:39 PM 1:53 PM

16960 BREWER7:21 4:29 3:41 PM 1:55 PM

ANNIE DR (S)7:21 4:30 3:42 PM 1:56 PM

ANNIE DR (N) 7:22 4:32 3:44 PM 1:58 PM

TAMMY WAY7:23 4:35 3:47 PM 2:01 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 7:25 4:38 3:50 PM 2:04 PM

11741 (ACROSS)7:26 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

LAWRENCE WY7:27 4:40 3:52 PM 2:06 PM

NORLENE (N) 7:28 4:41 3:53 PM 2:07 PM

18729 NORLENE 7:30 4:45 3:57 PM 2:11 PM (SOUTH) 7:29 4:43 3:55 PM 2:09 PM

ANONA COURT / PENNY 7:33 4:52 4:04 PM 2:18 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY7:34 4:53 4:05 PM 2:19 PM

SHANA COURT 7:35 4:54 4:06 PM 2:20 PM

GEORGE PATRICIA7:38 4:56 4:08 PM 2:22 PM

GEORGE ALEXANDRIA7:41 4:58 4:10 PM 2:24 PM

RUNNING M 7:55 5:05 4:17 PM 2:31 PM

ROUTE 33 AM PM E-OUT MIN

MCCOURTNEY RD6:51 4:44 3:56 PM 2:10 PM

S PONDEROSANO AM 4:42 3:54 PM 2:08 PM

WOLF MOUNTAIN 6:53 4:42 3:54 PM 2:08 PM

INDIAN SPRINGS6:55 4:40 3:52 PM 2:06 PM

CLEAR CREEK 6:57 4:39 3:51 PM 2:05 PM

BEYERS 6:59 4:38 3:50 AM 2:04 AM

ADAIR RD 7:01 4:37 3:49 PM 2:03 PM

LIME KILN RD 7:02 4:35 3:47 PM 2:01 PM

OLD POND LN .7:31 4:08 3:20 PM 1:34 PM

HOLCOM 7:32 4:10 3:22 PM 1:36 PM

VINTAGE RD 7:35 4:17 3:29 PM 1:43 PM

RETRAC RD 7:34 4:18 3:30 PM 1:44 PM

13597 LIME KILN 7:06 4:33 3:45 PM 1:59 PM

10845 LIME KILN NO AM 4:11 3:23 AM 1:37 AMW

RETREAT RD 7:38 4:13 3:25 PM 1:39 PM

BUCK MTN 7:40 4:14 3:26 PM 1:40 PM

DANIELS WAY 7:41 4:15 3:27 AM 1:41 AM

14985 WOLF RD 7:09 4:22 3:34 PM 1:48 PM

HAWKEYE 7:11 4:24 3:36 PM 1:50 PM

11476 WOLF RD NO 3:55 3:07 PM 1:21 PM

BAREFOOT RD 7:16 4:25 3:37 PM 1:51 PM

CLAYTON RD 7:18 4:27 3:39 PM 1:53 PM

COUNTRYSIDE 7:20 4:29 3:41 PM 1:55 PM

15707 DUGGANS 7:28 4:05 3:17 PM 1:31 PM

WOLF MEADOW NO AM 4:04 3:16 PM 1:30 PM

SIMBA CT 7:24 4:00 3:12 PM 1:26 PM

STREETER 7:52 3:46 2:58 PM 1:12 PM

GAUTIER RD 7:53 3:47 2:59 PM 1:13 PM

RINCON RD 7:55 3:50 3:02 PM 1:16 PM

SHARONJACK 7:56 3:51 3:03 PM 1:17 PM

GRASS VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 44 MORN AFT E-OUT

FORESTRY YARD 8:05 4:08 2:13 PM

GRASS VALLEY AVE 8:07 4:11 2:16 PM

SPRINGHILL GARDEN 8:20 3:55 2:00 PM

DORSEY TERRACE APTS 8:23 3:58 2:03 PM

12911 RIDGE RD 8:27 3:47 1:52 PM

CAREY DR 8:28 3:46 1:51 PM

RIDGEVIEW DR 8:29 3:45 1:50 PM

WEST BERRYHILL RT 51 3:53 1:58 PM

ROUTE 45 MORN AFT E-OUT

GREENFIELDS 7:41 4:15 2:20 PM

ORZALI RD 7:44 4:17 2:22 PM

14115 MEADOW DR 7:46 4:20 2:25 PM

BUS SHED NEAR MEADOW 7:49 4:25 2:30 PM

JUST BEFORE HWY 174 7:51 4:27 2:32 PM

SONTAG RD 7:57 4:31 2:36 PM

YOU BET BRIDGE 7:59 4:34 2:39 PM

OAK FOREST 8:03 4:37 2:42 P

FAWN HILL 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

NORTH MEADOW 8:09 4:43 2:48 PM

14536 COLFAX HWY 8:09 4:43 2:48 PM

FOREST PARK LANE 8:10 4:44 2:49 PM

CEDAR RIDGE STORE NO AM 4:10 2:15 PM

10365 HANGING WALL 8:18 4:05 2:10 PM

626 PARTRIDGE RD 8:19 4:06 2:11 PM

LEDUC ST 8:25 3:57 2:02 PM

LIVING WELL THRIFT 8:27 3:51 1:56 PM

536 WHITING 8:28 3:52 1:57 PM

JOYCE DR 8:29 3:54 1:59 PM

ROUTE 46 MORN AFT E-OUT

ASCOTT 7:28 3:58 2:03 PM

CRESTVIEW DR 7:33 4:02 2:07 PM

SMITH RD 7:35 4:03 2:08 PM

MACK RD 7:37 4:05 2:10 PM

WELLSWOOD WAY 7:39 4:07 2:12 PM

12556 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:54 4:24 2:29 PM

12644 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:55 4:25 2:30 PM

12795 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:51 4:21 2:26 PM

12945 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:50 4:20 2:25 PM

13315 LA BARR MEADOWS 7:46 4:15 2:20 PM

CORNER STORE 7:48 4:18 2:23 PM

FOUR SEASONS TRAIL 7:56 4:27 2:32 PM

DISHON PL 7:58 4:28 2:33 PM

SKY PINES 7:59 4:29 2:34 PM

FRANCIS DR 8:02 4:32 2:37 PM

PAMMY WAY 8:03 4:33 2:38 PM

GARY WAY 8:04 4:35 2:40 PM

DENNIS WAY 8:05 4:37 2:42 PM

RAINBOW RD 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

PAMELA DR 8:06 4:39 2:44 PM

OAKRIDGE D. 8:09 4:44 2:49 PM

CASA LOMA DR 8:10 4:45 2:50 PM

TRANQUIL LANE 8:11 4:46 2:51 PM

WHEELER X/WILSON 8:12 4:47 2:52 PM

DIAMONDBACK WAY 8:13 4:48 2:53 PM

TURQUOISE PL 8:14 4:49 2:54 PM

BROOKS RD 8:15 4:50 2:55 PM

HIGHLAND DR #1 8:17 4:51 2:56 PM

HIGHLAND #2 8:18 3:52 1:57 PM

BARTLETT DR 8:22 4:55 3:00 PM

MEMORIAL PARK POOL 8:25 4:57 3:02 PM

ROUTE 47 MORN AFT E-OUT

12396 ALLISON RANCH 7:36 4:29 2:34 PM

NORTH STAR MINE MUS 7:46 4:37 2:42 PM

SENTINAL PINE WAY 7:40 4:30 2:35 PM

PADDOCK LANE #1 (N)) 7:51 4:12 2:17 PM

SO PONDEROSA RD 7:55 4:13 2:18 PM

XFER STATION 7:57 4:14 2:18 PM

GRANGE HALL 8:03 4:14 2:19 PM

12439 MCCOURTNEY 8:04 4:15 2:20 PM

POLARIS 8:05 4:15 2:20 PM

HIDDEN VALLEY (DIRT) 8:10 4:20 2:25 PM

LITTLE JOHN 8:12 4:22 2:27 PM

11447 OLD AUBURN RD 8:15 4:25 2:30 PM

LAMARQUE 8:17 4:00 2:05 PM

537 BRIGHTON RD 8:18 4:01 2:06 PM

CORNWALL AVE 8:19 4:03 2:08 PM

GOLD COUNTRY BENCH 8:24 NO PM NO PM

CONDON PARK 8:21 4:06 2:11 PM

FAWCETT ST 8:22 4:08 2:13 PM

11220 BUTLER 8:28 3:54 1:59 PM

540 FAWCETT DR 8:23 4:09 2:14 PM

BRIGHTON ST NO AM 3:59 2:04 PM

KATHLEEN WAY 8:25 3:58 2:03 PM

623 PACKARD DR 8:26 NO PM NO PM

636 PACKARD DR NO AM 3:57 2:02 PM

ALPINE LANE 8:29 3:51 1:56 PM

10722 WALKER DR 8:29 3:50 1:55 PM

CAWEMA 8:30 3:50 1:55 PM

ROUTE 48 MORN AFT E-OUT

APT TOP OF HILL 8:10 4:02 2:07 PM

WALL BY DR MOULTON’S OF 8:13 4:05 2:10 PM

275 (GV TERRACE APTS) 8:15 4:08 2:13 PM

GLENBROOK APTS 8:18 4:10 2:15 PM

NEVADA WOODS APTS 8:20 4:15 2:20 PM

EAST BERRYHILL RT 51 4:00 2:05 PM

EUREKA ST RT 51 4:18 2:23 PM

MARIAS RESTAURANT NO AM 4:21 2:26 PM

10515 ALTA ST 8:27 RT 51 RT 51

DELORES DR 8:29 RT 49 RT 49

10983 ALTA ST (SUNRISE ) 8:30 RT 49 RT 49

ROUTE 49 MORN AFT E-OUT

10228 ADAMS AVE 8:17 4:05 2:10 PM

10367 ADAMS AVE 8:30 4:17 2:22 PM

GOLD DR 8:19 4:06 2:11 PM

OWL RD 8:20 4:07 2:12 PM

CRESTWOOD ST 8:21 4:08 2:13 PM

12852 SQUIRREL CREEK 8:22 4:10 2:15 PM

SHANTUNG RD #2 (S) 8:23 4:11 2:16 PM

TOAD LANE 8:25 4:13 2:18 PM

DELORES DR RT 48 3:52 1:57 PM

SUNRISE HEIGHTS RT 48 3:53 1:58 PM

BUTTE VW (JUST PAST STOP) RT 52 3:56 2:01 PM

DAYCARE RT 52 4:00 2:05 PM

12304 ROUGH & READY 7:35 4:20 2:25 PM

12484 ROUGH & READY HWY 7:36 4:24 2:29 PM

CONESTOGA WAY 7:40 4:27 2:32 PM

NEWTOWN RD 7:41 4:28 2:33 PM

PERSONINI LANE 7:51 4:36 2:41 PM

RUDD RD 7:52 4:37 2:42 PM

DIRT AREA, PONDEROSA 7:55 4:42 2:47 PM

LONE LOBO 7:59 4:44 2:49 PM

LOXIE LANE 8:02 4:48 2:53 PM

MASTERS HILL 8:01 4:46 2:51 PM

MYSTIC MINE 8:05 4:51 2:56 PM

KENTUCKY FLAT 7:44 4:28 2:33 PM

12071 JONES BAR RD 7:45 4:29 2:34 PM

YUBA CREST DR. 7:46 4:31 2:36 PM

OWL CREEK RD 7:48 4:33 2:38 PM

OAK CREEK DR 7:48 4:33 2:38 PM

JUST AFTER TURN 8:14 4:23 2:28 PM

12196 SUNSET DR 8:13 4:22 2:27 PM

DIRT AREA 8:12 4:21 2:26 PM

ROUTE 50 MORN AFT E-OUT

ANCHOR LANE 7:51 4:04 2:09 PM

LEAF LANE 7:52 4:06 2:11 PM

LOST LAKE RD 7:55 4:10 2:15 PM

HOPPY HOLLOW 7:57 4:13 2:18 PM

16405 GREENHORN RD 7:58 4:13 2:18 PM

PINE PEAK 7:59 4:14 2:19 PM

END OF COUNTY MAINTAINED RD SIGN 8:01 4:16 2:21 PM

JONES RIDGE 8:03 4:18 2:23 PM

16004 GREENHORN RD 8:05 4:19 2:24 PM

TENSY LANE 8:06 4:21 2:26 PM

MANION CANYON 8:04 4:19 2:24 PM

NORTHSTAR 8:16 NO PM NO PM

320 E BENNETT RD NO AM 4:00 2:05 PM

350 EAST BENNETT RD NO AM 4:01 2:06 PM

STACY LANE 8:23 3:55 2:00 PM

BERRYMAN ST 8:24 3:56 2:01 PM

CONAWAY AVE 8:25 3:58 2:03 PM

ROUTE 51 MORN AFT E-OUT

1711 (HUMPTY DUMPTY) 8:04 4:21 2:26 PM

GLENBROOK DR 8:14 4:31 2:36 PM

BRENTWOOD DR 8:16 4:34 2:39 PM

WEST BERRYHILL 8:26 RT 44 RT 44

EAST MAIN ST 8:28 RT 48 RT 48

E MAIN ST @ STEWART ST8:30 NO PM NO PM

EAST BERRYHILL 7:59 RT 48 RT 48

GLENWOOD 8:11 4:28 2:33 PM

ARCADIA DR/CT 8:20 4:15 2:20 PM

CELESTA DR 8:21 4:16 2:21 PM

MUIR CT 8:22 4:17 2:22 PM

ARDEN CT 8:24 4:18 2:23 PM

319 VISTAMONT DR NO-AM 4:09 14:14 PM

RYANS LANE NO AM 4:01 2:06 PM

MONA LEES DAY CARE RT 52 4:06 2:11 PM

NU HIGH SCHOOL NO AM 4:03 2:08 PM

MORGAN RANCH RT 52 4:12 2:17 PM

SLATE CREEK RT 52 4:00 2:05 PM

10515 ALTA ST RT 48 3:50 1:55 PM

ROUTE 52 MORN AFT E-OUT

OAKRIDGE APTS 8:11 4:00 2:05 PM

MADRONE FOREST 7:48 4:10 2:30 PM

13137 IDAHO MARYLAND 7:48 4:10 2:15 PM

13341 IDAHO MARYLAND 7:49 4:11 2:16 PM

JUNIPER DR 7:50 4:12 2:17 PM

TRANQUILITY LN 7:52 4:14 2:19 PM

LEE LN 7:54 4:16 2:21 PM

ARAGON WAY 7:55 4:17 2:22 PM

ST LEDGER FOREST 7:57 4:19 2:24 PM

LAVA CAP MINE RD 7:58 4:20 2:25 PM

14160 IDAHO MARYLAND 8:00 4:22 2:27 PM

MADRONE SPRINGS 8:02 4:23 2:28 PM

MONA LEES DAY CARE 8:21 RT 51 RT 51

MORGAN RANCH 8:24 RT 51 RT 51

SLATE CREEK 8:26 RT 51 RT 51

JUST PAST BUTTE VIEW 8:28 RT 49 RT 49

DAYCARE 8:30 RT 49 RT 49

NEVADA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 19 AM PM MIN

DOW AND CELIO 7:06 15:29 12:59

ONE MILE RD 7:10 15:31 13:01

5 MILE HOUSE 7:15 15:36 13:06

SKY PINES RIDGE 7:19 15:41 13:11

CASCI RANCH 7:20 15:43 13:13

CORCHERO LN 7:22 15:45 13:15

RIDGEWOOD 7:24 15:43 13:13

WHITECLOUD CMPG 7:25 15:50 13:20

24692 STATE ROUTE 20 7:27 15:52 13:22

MISSOURI BAR RD 7:30 15:55 13:25

CATAHOULA 7:32 15:56 13:26

21800 HWY 20 7:33 15:58 13:28

CONSERVATION CORP 7:35 16:00 13:30

HARMONY RIDGE MKT 7:37 16:03 13:33

MANZANITA DIGGINS 7:41 16:07 13:37

MANZANITA LANE NO AM 15:27 12:57

773 NEVADA ST 7:44 NO PM NO PM

WHITE FENCE 7:56 15:10 12:40

COYOTE CT 7:47 15:16 12:46

WILD CHERRY LN 7:49 15:17 12:47

12035 WILLOW VALLEY 7:50 15:18 12:48

IST DVWY AFTER T/A NO AM 15:19 12:49

11870/11874 WILLOW VLY 7:51 15:19 12:49

11638 WV RD 7:51 15:19 12:49

WILLOW RIDGE 7:52 15:20 12:50

GENASCI RD 7:53 15:22 12:52

LEWIS RD 7:54 15:25 12:55

DEAN ALLEY RT 20 15:05 12:35

ROUTE 20 AM PM MIN

INDIAN FLAT (RAINBOW) 6:55 15:08 12:38

SHOSHONI TRL COURT NO AM 15:21 12:51

CROOKED ARROW LN 6:58 15:22 12:51

DELPHINE RD NO AM 15:24 12:54

22281 HWY 49 7:10 15:34 13:04

BEFORE TYLER FT 7:15 15:37 13:07

IVEY LANE 7:17 15:40 13:10

SAUER LN. 7:18 15:41 13:11

26130 STATE HWY 49 7:20 15:42 13:12

BIRCHVILLE RD 7:23 15:30 NO PM

LOWDEN LN. 7:37 16:00 13:30

OLD DOWNEYVILLE HWY 7:48 15:05 12:35

PLEASANT HILL COURT 7:39 15:10 12:40

BECKVILLE RD. 7:40 15:13 12:43

CHAMPION MINE RD. 7:43 15:14 12:44

10457 NEWTOWN RD 7:44 15:15 12:45

DEAN ALLEY 7:52 RT 19 RT 19

ROUTE 21 AM PM MIN

KING HIRAM 8:02 15:05 12:35

CEMENT HILL RD. AM PM MIN

ROOD CENTER 7:57 15:12 12:42

15321 WET HILL 7:13 15:14 12:44

16101 LAKE VERA RD 7:15 15:20 12:50

NEW ROME RD 7:17 15:22 12:52

AIRPORT RD 7:23 15:27 12:57

COOPER RD 7:29 15:33 13:03

13675 NO BLOOMFIELD 7:30 15:34 13:04

NUBIAN WAY 7:31 15:36 13:06

MOSSY OAK 7:32 15:37 13:07

BLUE TENT SCHOOL RD 7:36 15:38 13:08

LAZY DOG RD 7:37 15:39 13:09

SERENE WAY 7:39 15:40 13:10

BLOOMFIELD CT 7:40 15:41 13:11

15156 N BLOOMFIELD 7:41 15:42 13:12

ROCKAWAY PL 7:45 15:47 13:17

BUSH RD 7:50 15:51 13:21

HONEYSUCKLE WAY 7:51 15:52 13:22

12391 NO BLOOMFIELD RD 7:27 15:31 13:01

COTTAGE STQ NO AM 15:10 12:40

CHIEF KELLY DR. 7:59 15:11 12:41

METHODIST CHURCH 8:00 NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 22 AM PM MIN

PARK AVE EXT NO AM 15:09 12:39

13529 RED DOG NO AM 15:35 13:05

13179 RED DOG NO AM 15:36 13:06

12813 RED DOG RD 7:19 15:15 12:45

12037 RED DOG RD NO AM 15:13 12:43

12255 RED DOG RD 7:17 15:14 12:44

SNOWLINE RD. 7:42 15:37 13:07

PASQUALE RD 7:44 15:38 13:08

12282 RED DOG RD 7:43 15:39 13:09

MURCHIE MINE RD 7:44 15:38 13:08

JASPER AGATE 7:45 15:40 13:10

BERGGREN LANE 7:45 15:41 13:11

PINE VIEW HEIGHTS 7:51 15:44 13:14

PARK & BOULDER 7:52 NO PM NO PM

PARK AVE NO AM 15:07 12:37

12999 QUAKER HILL RD 7:40 15:36 13:06

13137 QUAKER HILL X RD NO AM 15:16 12:46

13114 QUAKER HILL X RD 7:40 15:35 13:05

TIMBERLINE @ FIRESTATION 7:39 15:33 13:03

13887 QUAKER HILL CROSS 7:24 15:20 12:50

CRYSTAL WELLS 7:22 15:17 12:47

BANNER QUAKER HILL7:35 15:38 13:08

(Last stop during inclement weather)

MARKET 7:30 15:22 12:52

AFTER TURN NO AM 15:24 12:54

SADIE D. 7:32 15:24 12:54

SPANISH LANE 7:33 15:26 12:56

GASTON RD 7:33 15:25 12:55

ARCTIC CLOSE 7:34 15:26 12:56

11997 CRYSTAL WELLS NO AM 15:34 13:04

11896 CRYSTAL WELLS NO AM 15:32 13:02

ROUTE 23 AM PM MIN

LITTLE FRIENDS 7:25 15:08 12:38

HAWKE LANE 7:27 15:12 12:42

OLD FRENCH RD 7:27 15:12 12:42

10409 BANNER LAVE CAP 7:30 15:15 12:45

GAYLE LANE 7:31 15:16 12:46

BANNER MINE WAY 7:33 15:17 12:47

SUCCESS CROSS RD 7:34 15:18 12:48

RED GATE RD. 7:35 15:19 12:49

MADRONA WY 7:36 15:21 12:51

VALLEY VIEW RD. 7:38 15:23 12:53

DOBBINS DRIVE 7:40 15:24 12:54

KOSWYN CT 7:40 15:24 12:54

13241 BANNER LAVA CAP 7:41 15:25 12:55

LAVA CAP MINE RD. 7:43 15:27 12:57

MAYFLOWER #1 (UPPER)7:45 15:29 12:59

12672 BANNER LAVA CAP7:46 15:30 13:00

FALLEN LEAF LN 7:46 15:30 13:00

MAYFLOWER #2 (LOWER)7:47 15:31 13:01 PITCARN 7:48 15:32 13:02 GRACIE RD 7:49 15:34 13:04 FORESTVIEW DR (#1) (UPPER) 7:50 15:36 13:06

FORESTVIEW DR (#2) (LOWER)7:51 15:38 13:08

NEVADA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 24 AM PM MIN

135/155 BOST AVE 7:10 15:33 13:03

173/175 BOST AVE 7:11 15:34 13:04

1ST PKING LOT ON RIGHT7:13 15:36 13:06

PINEWOODS 7:15 15:37 13:07

SNEATH CLAY 7:16 15:38 13:08

RAILROAD AVE 7:16 15:52 13:22

GRACIE (4 CORNERS) 7:17/7:29 15:39 13:09 515 NIMROD ST 7:18 15:40 13:10

SILVA AVE 7:20 15:41 13:11

323 NILE ST 7:21 15:42 13:12

347 NILE 7:22 15:43 13:13

CLAY ST 7:23 15:44 13:14

306 LONG ST NO AM 15:47 13:17

337 1/2 LONG ST NO AM 15:49 13:19

GALENA WAY 7:27 15:50 13:20

MARTIN ST 7:28 15:51 13:21

MARJON DR. 7:31 15:12 12:42

VIA VISTA #1 (EAST) 7:32 15:13 12:43

11440 RIDGE RD 7:33 15:14 12:44

11528 RIDGE RD 7:33 15:14 12:44

11632 RIDGE ROAD 7:34 15:15 12:45

VIA VISTA #2 (WEST) 7:35 15:17 12:47

NUHS ADMIN BLDG. 7:47 15:17 12:47

VIA COLINA 7:48 15:28 12:58

RIDGE ESTATES 7:49 15:29 12:59

MONA LEE’S DAYCARE 7:36 15:18 12:48

HORIZON CIRCLE 7:40 15:21 12:51

NORTHRIDGE DR 7:41 15:22 12:52

VENTANA RIDGE 7:42 15:23 12:53

HORIZON CIRCLE 7:44 15:24 12:54

ACROSS FROM MEEKS 7:55 15:03 12:33

GLENWOOD RD 7:56 15:04 12:34

139 JOERSCHKE DR NO AM 15:05 12:35

JOHNSON PL. ALTA SIERRA 8:49 16:57 14:03

49ER FEED 8:35 17:11 14:16

HENDERSON COLFAX AVE 9:01 16:45 13:50

NEVADA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

ROUTE 34 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

CAMPTONV SCH 7:05 4:58 4:03 PM 2:22 PM

CLEVELAND AV 7:06 4:57 4:02 PM 2:21 PM

LOST NUGGET 7:07 5:01 4:06 PM 2:25 PM

RIDGE RD NO AM 4:50 3:55 PM 2:14 PM

OREGON CREEK NO AM 4:48 3:53 PM 2:12 PM

MOONSHINE 7:20 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

NSJ SENIOR CNTR 7:25 NO PM NO PM NO PM

26971/27001 HWY 497:27 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

CEMETARY ALLEY NO AM 4:42 3:47 PM 2:06 PM

30395 ST HWY 49 NO AM 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

PETERSON’S CORNER 7:28 4:39 3:44 PM 2:03 PM

26887 HWY 49 NO AM 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

PACHECO LANE 7:30 NO PM NO PM NO PM

BIRCHVILLE 7:42 NO PM NO PM NO PM

PASSING LANE 7:54 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LOWDEN LN 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

DELPHINE LN NO 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

WILLO RST 8:04 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROOD CENTER RT 35 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

OLD DOWNIEVILLE 8:05 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

INDIAN FLAT NO AM 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

SUN SHADOW NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

STAR LUMBERNO AM 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

MILHOUSE NO AM 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

IVEY LN NO AM 4:37 3:42 PM 2:01 PM

SAUER LN NO AM 4:38 3:43 PM 2:02 PM

READER RANCH 7:50 5:21 4:26 PM NO PM

CROOKED ARROW NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

SHOSHONI TRAILNO AM 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

CELESTIAL VALLEY 7:16 NO PM NO PM NO PM

FIRST TURNOUT NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

PATHFINDER WAY 7:33 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

MURPHY RD 7:34 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

MOTHER TRUCKERS 7:34 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

13281 TYLER FOOT 7:37 NO PM NO PM NO PM

11626 TYLER FOOT 7:39 4:36 3:41 PM 2:00 PM

MURPHY RD NO AM 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

SHADY CREEK RD 7:34 4:31 PM 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

SCENIC 7:36 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

MOON VALLEY NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

PLEASANT HILLNO AM 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

CHAMPION NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

REBEL RIDGE 7:11 4:52 3:57 PM 2:16 PM

ROUTE 35 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

PARK AVE 7:06 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

MURCHIE MINE 7:38 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

JOHN MUIR 7:38 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

JASPER AGATE 7:38 4:24 3:29 PM 1:48 PM

PINEVIEW HT 7:39 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

SNOWLINE 7:36 AM 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

RED DOG RD 7:15 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

RED DOG RD 7:15 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

CRYSTAL WELLS 7:17 NO NO PM NO PM

NIHELL ST 7:43 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

NORTHRIDGE 7:45 4:31 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

CASCADE MARKET 7:25 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

DOW/CELIO 7:47 AM 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

5 MILE HOUSE 7:52 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

PINEWOODS 7:03 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

SNEATH CLAY 7:04 3:48 2:53 PM 1:12 PM

GRACIE RD. 7:05 3:49 2:54 PM 1:13 PM

QUAKER HILL 7:17 4:01 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

ROOD CENTER 7:59 RT 34 RT 34 RT 34

CHIEF KELLY 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

NATIONAL HOTEL 8:03 NO NO PM NO PM

SPD 8:07 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 36 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

YOU BET RD NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

LOST LAKE 7:39 4:40 3:45 PM 2:04 PM

YOU BET BRIDGE 7:32 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

CAPITOL DR 7:33 4:38 3:43 PM 2:02 PM

FAWN HILL 7:34 4:39 3:44 PM 2:03 PM

COLFAX AVE 7:00 3:53 2:58 PM 1:17 PM

NARROW GAUGE NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

DALMATION 7:02 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

MAPLE LANE 7:18 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

WILD DUCK NO AM 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

TALKING PINES NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

LAKEWOOD LN 7:16 4:21 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

GREENHORN ACCESS 7:20 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

NO MEADOWVIEW 7:43 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

14536 COLFAX HWY 7:43 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

CEDAR RIDGE MKT 7:55 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

HENDERSON ST. 8:00 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

YOU BET NO AM 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

SO. AUBURN 8:04 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LOWER COLFAX 7:05 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

SUNSHINE VALLEY 7:10 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

MT OLIVE 7:15 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

14130 MEADOW 7:45 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

ORZALLI RD 7:48 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

PEARDALE RD 7:40 4:01 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

SECOND BUS SHED 7:42 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

ROUTE 37 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

NEO NO AM 3:38 2:43 PM 1:02 PM

WEST BERRYHILL NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:04 PM

SCANDLING AVE 8:05 NO NO PM NO PM

ASCOT PL 7:14 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

CRESTVIEW 7:22 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

SMITH RD 7:17 3:48 2:53 PM 1:12 PM

MACK RD 7:24 3:49 2:54 PM 1:13 PM

WELLSWOOD NO AM 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

HOWE 7:22 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

CORNER STR 7:27 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HILLSDALE 7:25 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

FOOTHILL CHR 7:21 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

WHEELER ACRES 7:37 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

ALTA SIERRA 7:40 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

OAKRIDGE DR 7:42 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

CASA LOMA 7:43 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

TRANQUIL LN 7:44 4:17 3:22 PM 1:41 PM

WHEELER X/WILSON :45 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

DIAMONDBACK 7:46 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

BROOKS RD 7:47 4:23 3:28 PM 1:47 PM

SOUTH HIGHLAND 7:48 4:24 3:29 PM 1:48 PM

LOWER COLFAX 7:53 4:27 3:32 PM 1:51 PM

BARTLETT DR 7:55 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

PARTRIDGE DR 7:57 4:31 3:36 PM 1:55 PM

ROUTE 38 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

HOUGHTON RN 7:06 4:28 3:33 PM 1:52 PM

MELODY LN 7:22 4:43 3:48 PM 2:07 PM

CORNER RS 7:10 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

LOGUE LANE 7:11 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

NARROWS REC 7:14 4:36 3:41 PM 2:00 PM

MEADOW SPRINGS 7:28 4:25 3:30 PM 1:49 PM

OAK RIDGE 7:36 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

DESPERADO DR 7:37 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

LONG VALLEY 7:39 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

MCCOURTNEY 7:41 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

PONDEROSA WAY 7:45 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

CAROLINE WAY 7:44 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

PADDOCK #2 NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HIDDEN VALLEY RD 7:55 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

ARCHERY WAY 7:58 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

AUBURN RD 8:00 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

CORNWALL ST 8:03 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

BY CEMETERY 8:05 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

ROUTE 39 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN LAKE FOREST 7:34 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

CHAPPARAL DR 7:35 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

LAKE FOREST DR NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:23 PM

WARBLER WY 7:37 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

CHICKADEE CT 7:38 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

HUMMINGBIRD DR 7:40 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

PINE SHADOWS 7:30 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

BLACK FOREST 7:32 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

BILADEAU 7:31 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:48 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

BRANDING IRON RD 7:50 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

RINGTAIL 7:44 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

MAIN GATE BY MAIL 7:46 NO PM NO PM NO PM

LAKE WILDWOOD 7:42 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ROUTE 40 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

LINDEN AVE 8:08 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

AT SQUIRREL CRK 7:57 3:44 2:49 PM 1:08 PM

12582 SQUIRREL CREEK 8:00 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

PINES MOTEL 8:04 3:51 2:56 PM 1:15 PM

DEVONSHIRE CRC 7:22 4:29 3:34 PM 1:53 PM

ELNORA DR 7:23 4:30 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

IRONCLAD RD 7:40 4:18 3:23 PM 1:42 PM

SO PONDEROSA 7:52 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

BONANZA WAY NO AM 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

STORAGE BEFORE BITNEY NO AM 4:02 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

12693 ROUGH & READY 7:53 RT 43 RT 43 RT 43

PROSPECTOR RD 7:45 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

GARDEN LANE 7:44 4:10 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

PIONEER RD 7:47 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

HILLAIRE RD 7:48 4:14 3:19 PM 1:38 PM

PARADISE RD 7:34 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

ROUTE 41 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN MARINA GATE 7:10 3:50 2:55 PM 1:14 PM

GOLD COUNTRY DR 7:12 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

JOHN BORNE RD 7:15 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:18 3:58 3:03 PM 1:22 PM

OAK TREE FARM 7:20 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

RAPP RD 7:24 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

16167 BITNEY SPR 7:25 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

STARDUSTER DR 7:28 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

NO PONDEROSA 7:29 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

RUDD RD 7:29 4:10 3:15 PM 1:34 PM

LONE LOBO 7:30 4:11 3:16 PM 1:35 PM

PERSONINI LN 7:32 4:12 3:17 PM 1:36 PM

LOXIE LANE 7:46 AM 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

MYSTIC MINE 7:50 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

10018 BITNEY SPGS 7:51 4:35 3:40 PM 1:59 PM

KENTUCKY FLAT RD 7:35 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

YUBA CREST DR 7:40 4:22 3:27 PM 1:46 PM

OWL CREEK 7:41 4:26 3:31 PM 1:50 PM

12071 JONES BAR 7:36 4:16 3:21 PM 1:40 PM

12273 JONES BAR 7:37 4:17 3:22 PM 1:41 PM

ROUTE 42 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

BURMA RD 7:01 4:30 3:35 PM 1:54 PM

WOODROSE WY 7:02 4:32 3:37 PM 1:56 PM

FORESTRY SERV 7:30 4:20 3:25 PM 1:44 PM

GRASS VALLEY AVE 7:31 4:21 3:26 PM 1:45 PM

LEE LANE 7:37 4:09 3:14 PM 1:33 PM

MADRONE FOREST 7:35 4:12 3:17 PM 1:36 PM

ARAGON WAY 7:38 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ST. LEDGER FOREST 7:39 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

JUNIPER 7:36 4:13 3:18 PM 1:37 PM

PITTSBURGH RD NO AM 3:55 3:00 PM 1:19 PM

IDAHO MARYLAND 7:41 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

WHISPERWOOD WY 7:41 4:06 3:11 PM 1:30 PM

MAYFLOWER DR #1 7:44 4:04 3:09 PM 1:28 PM

MAYFLOWER DR #2 7:45 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

VALLEY VIEW 7:46 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

GRACIE RD 7:48 4:1 3:06 PM 1:25 PM

THOMAS RANCH 7:49 4:00 3:05 PM 1:25 PM

FOREST VIEW DR #2 7:50 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

GAYLE LANE 7:53 3:57 3:02 PM 1:21 PM

ORE DE GOLD CT 7:54 3:56 3:01 PM 1:20 PM

GLENBROOK APTS NO AM 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

NEVADA WOODS APTS 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

TIM BURR LN 7:04 4:33 3:38 PM 1:57 PM

ANCHOR LN 7:05 4:34 3:39 PM 1:58 PM

MAINTAINED RD 7:15 4:44 3:49 PM 2:08 PM

JONES RIDGE RD 7:17 4:46 3:51 PM 2:10 PM

ROUTE 43 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

EASY ST # 7:46 4:00 3:05 PM 1:24 PM

HORTON ST 7:47 4:02M 3:07 PM 1:26 PM

PHEASANT LN 7:48 4:03 3:08 PM 1:27 PM

PENN VALLEYCNT 7:50 4:05 3:10 PM 1:29 PM

LAZY VALLEY RD 7:51 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

CLOVER 7:51 4:07 3:12 PM 1:31 PM

QUINCY RD 7:52 4:08 3:13 PM 1:32 PM

ROUGH & READY MKT 7:57 3:52 2:57 PM 1:16 PM

WEST DR 8:04 3:47 2:52 PM 1:11 PM

EAST NO AM 3:45 2:50 PM 1:09 PM

12693 ROUGH & READY RT 40 4:15 3:20 PM 1:39 PM

ALTA & RIDGE RD 8:06 3:42 2:47 PM 1:06 PM

DEPART NUHS 8:25

SCHOOL ALLEY UNLOAD 8:35 3:05 2:10 PM 12:29 PM

PLEASANT RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 25 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

VENUS COURT 7:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

TAYLOR CROSSING RD 6:55 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

OWL HILL CT NO AM 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

17973 WOLF CREEK NO AM 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

18453 WOLF CREEK NO AM 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

18644 WOLF CREEK 7:09 2:41 1:46 PM 12:41 PM

OCELEOT DR 7:03 2:46 1:51 PM 12:46 PM

TIGER TAIL RD 7:07 2:43 1:48 PM 12:43 PM

WIDE SPOT 7:09 2:41 1:46 PM 12:41 PM

LODESTAR GATE 7:10 2:37 1:42 PM 12:37 PM

17204 BREWER RD 7:12 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

JUDITH CT 7:15 2:06 1:11 PM 12:06 PM

BREWER & LAWRENCE 7:18 2:09 1:14 PM 12:09 PM

ANNIE #1 NO AM 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

ROUND VALLEY 7:37 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

SUNSET 7:35 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

AGNES WAY 7:36 2:25 1:30 PM 12:25 PM

EDWARD WAY #1 7:30 2:20 1:25 PM 12:20 PM

EDWARD WAY #2 7:32 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

11477 ALTA SIERRA DR 7:29 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

ALTA SIERRA 7:29 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

UPPER CIRCL 7:26 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

RICKY CT 7:24 2:14 1:19 PM 12:14 PM

RAGAN WAY 7:22 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

FRANCIS DR 7:21 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

ANGELINA WAY 7:39 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

ROUTE 26 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN RAGAN WY 7:24 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

11243 BALL RD 7:25 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

11531 BALL RD 7:26 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

GOLD VILLAGE 7:30 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

DURDEN CT NO AM 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

CONSOLIDATE FIRE 7:15 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

HOWE AVE 7:05 2:45 1:50 PM 12:45 PM

HILLSDALE CT 7:07 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

CORNER STORE 7:08 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

13540 LABARR MDW 7:10 2:49 1:54 PM 12:49 PM

MEYER WAY NO AM 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

GIBBONEY LANE 7:22 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

WIDE AREA NO AM 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

LITTLE VALLEY RD 7:21 NO PM NO PM NO PM

SKYPINES RD 7:28 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

DARLENE CT 7:29 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

KEENAN WAY 7:32 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

HENSON WAY 7:33 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

10890 HENSON WY 7:34 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

THIEL WAY 7:35 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

KIWI RD NO AM 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

ROUTE 27 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN PEKOLEE DR 6:59 2:58 2:03 PM 12:58 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 7:01 3:01 2:06 PM 1:01 PM

TADPOLE CREEK 7:06 3:05 2:10 PM 1:05 PM

OLD AUBURN RD 7:08 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

RETREAT RD 7 :12 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

BUCK MOUNTAIN RD 7:14 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

DAVID WAY #2 7:22 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

NORLENE WAY 7:23 NO NO PM NO PM

JUST AFTER TURN NO AM 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

ALEXANDRA WY 7:24 2:13 1:18 PM 12:13 PM

OSCAR DR 7:26 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

18728 NORLENE 7:28 2:23 1:28 PM 12:23 PM

PATRICIA WY 7:30 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

ANONA CT 7:31 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY 7:32 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

ALEXANDRA 7:16 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

RUTH CT 7:36 NO PM NO PM NO PM

SHANA WAY 7:34 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

JOHN ERIC CT 7:40 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

NORLENE WAY 7:42 2:16 1:21 PM 12:16 PM

ERNEST CT 7:19 A 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

JOSEPH #1 7:17 2:33 1:38 PM 12:33 PM

JOSEPH #2 7:18 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

LAWRENCE WAY 7:20 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

ARIANNA CT 7:15 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

ROUTE 28 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN CORNERSTONE 6:33 2:19 1:24 PM 12:19 PM

CAMERON WAY 6:34 NO NO PM NO PM

11472 ROSSOVICH 6:35 NO PM NO PM NO PM

14789 WOLF RD 7:03 2:38 1:43 PM 12:38 PM

QUARTER HORSE DR 7:05 2:39 1:44 PM 12:39 PM

14114 WOLF RD 7:06 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

13787 WOLF RD NO AM 2:42 1:47 PM 12:42 PM

12985 WOLF RD 7:17 2:54 1:59 PM 12:54 PM

GLOBE LANE NO AM 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

EAGLESTONE RD NO AM 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

BRIAN LANE 7:20 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

BAREFOOT RD 7:10 2:43 1:48 PM 12:43 PM

CLAYTON RD 7:11 2:48 1:53 PM 12:48 PM

COUNTRYSIDE RD 7:13 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

MEYER RAVINE 7:15 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

WOLF MEADOW 6:42 2:23 1:28 PM 12:23 PM

SIERRA MONESSORI NO AM 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

15973 DUGGAN RD NO AM 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

17023 DUGGAN RD 6:38 2:21 1:26 PM 12:21 PM

11685 LIME KILN RD 6:44 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

HOLCOMB DR 6:45 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

10663 LIME KILN RD 6:46 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

RETRAC WAY 6:50 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

OLD POND LANE 6:52 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

14928 LIME KILN 6:57 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

14454 LIME KILN 6:56 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

BALD HILL RD NO AM 2:33 1:38 PM 12:33 PM

10960 LIME KILN RD 6:51 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

12450 LIME KILN RD NO AM 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

TURNAROUND 6:47 2:28 1:33 PM 12:28 PM

LIME KILN 7:00 2:37 1:42 PM 12:37 PM

STREETER RD 7:23 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

GAUTIER DR 7:24 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

RINCON WAY 7:26 2:14 1:19 PM 12:14 PM

SHARON JACK RD NO AM 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

INDUSTRIAL NO AM 2:09 1:14 PM 12:09 PM

SIERRA CARE CAMPUS 7:30 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

ROUTE 29 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN MISTY WIND LN 6:19 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

21693 DOG BAR RD 6:19 2:11 1:16 PM 12:11 PM

WOODBURY LANE NO AM 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

LODESTAR DR 6:25 2:25 1:30 PM 12:25 PM

FEATHER WY 6:27 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

RIVER RANCH RD 6:28 2:27 1:32 PM 12:27 PM

(22410) @ KURTZ RD 6:30 2:29 1:34 PM 12:29 PM

12937 MAGNOLIA RD 6:15 2:04 1:09 PM 12:04 PM

RETHERFORD RD 6:17 2:06 1:11 PM 12:06 PM

HORSESHOE LN 6:18 2:08 1:13 PM 12:08 PM

CLIFFORD RD 6:31 2:31 1:36 PM 12:31 PM

SPRING RANCHES 6:32 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

ADAMSON 6:32 2:34 1:39 PM 12:34 PM

12846 / 12810 6:33 2:35 1:40 PM 12:35 PM

CVS DRIVEWAY NO AM 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

ROSEWOOD DR 7:08 3:08 2:13 PM 1:08 PM

TIMBER RIDGE 7:09 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

RODEO FLAT 7:10 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

TABLE MEADOW 7:14 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

PENINSULA DR 7:20 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ACROSS FROM ROBLES 7:25 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ARMSTRONG RD 6:38 2:39 1:44 PM 12:39 PM

COMBIE RD 6:39 2:40 1:45 PM 12:40 PM

27045 TABLE MEADOW 7:15 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26624 TABLE MEADOW 7:15 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26525 TABLE MEADOW 7:16 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

26370 TABLE MEADOW 7:17 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

CHINA HOLLOW 7:19 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

CAMEO DR. 6:40 2:49 1:54 PM 12:49 PM

BREWER 6:42 2:50 1:55 PM 12:50 PM

CLIVUS RD. NO AM 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

CARRIAGE RD. 6:45 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

CERRITO RD. 6:48 2:55 2:00 PM 12:55 PM

OAK DR. 6:54 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

RUNNING M 7:00 3:04 2:09 PM 1:04 PM

19098 CHERRY CREEK 6:53 2:58 2:03 PM 12:58 PM

FIRE STATION 6:55 3:01 2:06 PM 1:01 PM

ROUTE 30 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

WANDERER RD 7:15 2:24 1:29 PM 12:24 PM

FOOTHILL 7:20 2:30 1:35 PM 12:30 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 7:21 2:32 1:37 PM 12:32 PM

LONE PINE DR 7:24 2:36 1:41 PM 12:36 PM

ACACIA 7:39 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

BOBLINK WAY 7:36 2:53 1:58 PM 12:53 PM

ORO VALLEY 7:28 2:42 1:47 PM 12:42 PM

ORO VALLEY 7:30 2:45 1:50 PM 12:45 PM

TORREY PINES 7:14 2:22 1:27 PM 12:22 PM

GREENBRIAR 7:36 2:52 1:57 PM 12:52 PM

WAYFARER 7:18 2:26 1:31 PM 12:26 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 7:08 2:10 1:15 PM 12:10 PM

SUN TERRACE 7:10 2:12 1:17 PM 12:12 PM

HAZEL PARK 7:11 2:15 1:20 PM 12:15 PM

SHADOW COVE 7:13 2:18 1:23 PM 12:18 PM

SANDY POINT PARK 7:14 2:20 1:25 PM 12:20 PM

PARK # 4 7:32 2:47 1:52 PM 12:47 PM

LAKE VIEW COURT 7:35 2:51 1:56 PM 12:51 PM

MANZANITA COURT 7:29 2:44 1:49 PM 12:44 PM

27045 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:02 2:07 PM 1:02 PM

26624 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:04 2:09 PM 1:04 PM

26525 TABLE MDW RT 29 3:05 2:10 PM 1:05 PM

26370 TABLE MEADOW RT 29 3:06 2:11 PM 1:06 PM

CHINA HOLLOWRT 29 3:07 2:12 PM 1:07 PM

TIMBER RIDGE RT 29 2:56 2:01 PM 12:56 PM

RODEO FLAT RT 29 2:59 2:04 PM 12:59 PM

TABLE MEADOW RT 29 3:00 2:05 PM 1:00 PM

PENINSULA DR RT 29 3:12 2:17 PM 1:12 PM

ACROSS FROM ROBLES RT 29 3:13 2:18 PM 1:13 PM

ROUTE 25 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN 16842 ANNIE DR 8:00 NO PM NO PM NO PM

11858 TAMMY WY 8:07 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 8:10 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

AGNES WAY 8:09 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

LAWRENCE REWER 8:04 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

JUST AFTER TURN NO AM 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

BREWER RD NO AM 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ANNIE DR #2 NO AM 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

ANNIE DR #1 8:15 4:06 3:11 PM 2:06 PM

17204 BREWER RD 8:18 4:02 3:07 PM 2:02 PM

CLOVER VALLEY RD 8:17 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

16858 BREWER RD NO AM 4:03 3:08 PM 2:03 PM

LODESTAR DR 8:20 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

JUDITH CT 8:02 4:06 3:11 PM 2:06 PM

16074 GARY WAY 8:05 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

OCELOT DR 8:28 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

WOLF CREEK RD 8:23 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

TIGER TAIL RD 8W:24 3:55 3:00 PM 1:55 PM

LEOPARD CT 8:27 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

20040 WOLF CREEK 8:29 3:51 2:56 PM 1:51 PM

18711 WOLF CREEK NO AM 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

20365 WOLF CREEK 8:31 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

RIVER RANCH 8:36 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

TAYLOR CROSSING 8:35 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

LODESTAR RD 8:35 3:43 2:48 PM 1:43 PM

WOODBURY DR 8:36 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

MISTY WINDS LN 8:39 3:36 2:41 PM 1:36 PM

OWL HILL CT 8:35 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

22400 DOG BAR RD 8:40 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

AMBER WAY NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

CLIFFORD RD 8:42 3:34 2:39 PM 1:34 PM

HORSESHOE LN NO AM 3:32 2:37 PM 1:32 PM

SPRING RANCHES RD 8:43 3:31 2:36 PM 1:31 PM

14322 MAGNOLIA RD 8:44 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ADAMSON DR 8:45 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

TROTTER RD 8:45 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

KNOLLS RD 8:46 3:26 2:31 PM 1:26 PM

12846 MAGNOLIA RD 8:47 3:23 2:28 PM 1:23 PM

12937 MAGNOLIA RD NO AM 3:24 2:29 PM 1:24 PM

DOGBAR AT MAGNOLIA NO AM 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

ROUTE 26 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN FRANCIS DR & GARY 8:10 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

RAGAN WAY8:12 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

FRANCIS DR8:10 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

STOP SIGN 8:14 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

KEENAN WY8:20 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

HENSON WY8:21 4:01 3:06 PM 2:01 PM

EDWARD #1 8:15 4:16 3:21 PM 2:16 PM

EDWARD #28:16 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

NORLENE WAY 8:18 4:20 3:25 PM 2:20 PM

10890 HENSON 8:22 4:02 3:09 PM 2:04PM

THEIL WAY 8:24 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

GOLD CREEK CT 8:32 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

GIBBONEY PL 8:34 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

LITTLE VALLEY RD 8:34 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

TIPPY WAY 8:19 NO PM NO PM NO PM

JOHNSON PL 8:37 4:25 3:30 PM 2:25 PM

MEYER LN 8:24 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

LOWER CIRCLE 8:15 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

11531 BALL RD 8:27 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

11187 BALL RD 8:25 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

SKY PINES RD 8:29 3:53 2:58 PM 1:53 PM

THORNICROFT 8:30 3:55 3:00 PM 1:55 PM

ROUTE 27 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN 10746 SIERRA ROSE 8:44 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

RETREAT RDRT 28 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

BUCK MOUNTAIN RT 28 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

ARIANA RT 28 3:39 2:44 PM 1:39 PM

KAREN WAY 8:32 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

PATRICIA WAY 8:26 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

JOSEPH DR #1 8:30 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

JOSEPH DR #2 8:28 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

LAWRENCE WAY 8:12 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

JON ERIC CT 8:18 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

DAVID WAY #2 8:12 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

NORLENE WAY 8:16 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

ALEXANDRA WAY 8:16 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

OSCAR DR 8:18 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

18728 NORLENE WY 8:21 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

ANONA CT 8:22 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

16844 PATRICIA WY 8:24 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ALEXANDRA WAY 8:27 NO PM NO PM NO PM

BY TELEPHONE POLE 8:26 4:11 3:16 PM 2:11 PM

RIGHT AFTER TURN 8:28 NO PM NO PM NO PM

STOP SIGN BY ALEXANDER 8:30 NO PM NO PM NO PM

ROUTE 28 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN

CORNERSTORE 7:45 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

11472 WOLF RD 7:48 3:31 2:36 PM 1:31 PM

14985 WOLF RD 8:23 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

14789 WOLF RD 8:24 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

14114 WOLF RD 8:24 4:04 3:09 PM 2:04 PM

QUARTER HORSE DR 8:25 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

13787 WOLF RD NO AM 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

13529 WOLF RD 8:26 4:08 3:13 PM 2:08 PM

ARBOR LANE 8:26 4:09 3:14 AM 2:09 AM

STILL RD 8:30 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

EAGLESTONE DR 8:31 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

10447 WOLF RD 8:32 4:24 3:29 PM 2:24 PM

BEST GAS 8:33 4:25 3:30 PM 2:25 PM

BAREFOOT RD 8:26 4:10 3:15 PM 2:10 PM

CLAYTON RD 8:27 4:12 3:17 PM 2:12 PM

COUNTRYSIDE RANCH 8:28 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

MEYER RAVINE RD 8:29 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

WOLF MEADOW RD 7:52 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

WOLF MEADOW RD NO AM 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

17023 DUGGANS RD 7:50 3:34 PM 2:39 PM 1:34 PM

16503 DUGGANS RD NO AM 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

11685 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

HOLCOMB DR. 7:58 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

10663 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

RETRAC WAY 8:06 3:49 2:54 PM 1:49 PM

10648 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:51 2:56 PM 1:51 PM

OLD POND RD 8:08 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

14928 LIME KILN RD 8:11 3:57 3:02 PM 1:57 PM

14454 LIME KILN 8:10 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

VINTAGE RD 8:05 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

RETREAT RD 8:00 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

BUCK MTN 8:02 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

ARIANNA CT NO AM RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

KAREN DR RT 27 RT 27 RT 27 RT 27

LIME KILN 8:15 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

SILVER SPRINGS NO AM 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

13597 MCCOUTNEY RD 8:20 NO PM NO PM NO PM

13595 LIME KILN RD NO AM 3:59 3:04 PM 1:59 PM

STREETER RD 8:35 3:25 2:30 PM 1:25 PM

GAUTIER DR 8:37 3:27 2:32 PM 1:27 PM

LINNET WAY 8:39 3:28 2:33 PM 1:28 PM

RINCON WAY 8:40 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

SHARONJACK 8:43 3:29 2:34 PM 1:29 PM

WOODRIDGE LN NO AM 3:30 2:35 PM 1:30 PM

ROUTE 29 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN CAMEO DR. 7:53 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

BREWER RD 7:54 3:38 2:43 PM 1:38 PM

CLIVUS RD. 7:54 3:40 2:45 PM 1:40 PM

CARRIAGE RD 7:55 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM

CERRITO RD 7:56 3:44 2:49 PM 1:44 PM

OAK DR. 7:58 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

PEKOLEE DR 8:00 3:50 2:55 PM 1:50 PM

GOLDEN CHAIN 8:18 3:53 2:58 PM 1:53 PM

ROUND VALLEY RD 8:04 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

QUAIL CREEK 8:05 3:54 2:59 PM 1:54 PM

TRAVERTINE RD 8:33 4:24 3:29 PM 2:24 PM

RUNNING M DR. 8:40 4:28 3:33 PM 2:28 PM

KENEBEC CT 7:50 3:32 2:37 PM 1:32 PM

REAL ESTATE OFFICE 8:51 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

ROSEWOOD 8:53 RT 30 RT 30 RT 30

BUMPY RD 7:57 3:46 2:51 PM 1:46 PM

WELSH LANE 8:10 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

HILLSDALE COURT NO AM 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

CORNER STORE 8:15 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

DURDIN 8:20 4:09 3:14 PM 2:09 PM

FOOTHILL CHURCH 8:25 4:14 3:19 PM 2:14 PM

10209 PINGREE RD 8:27 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

KIWI RD. 8:30 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

LUNA RD. 8:31 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

ROUTE 30 MORN AFT E-OUT MIN WAYFARER CT 8:37 3:46 2:51 PM 1:46 PM

SUNSET RIDGE 8:27 3:33 2:38 PM 1:33 PM

SUN TERRACE 8:28 3:35 2:40 PM 1:35 PM

HAZEL PARK 8:30 3:37 2:42 PM 1:37 PM

SHADOW COVE 8:32 3:39 2:44 PM 1:39 PM

SANDY POINT PARK 8:34 3:41 2:46 PM 1:41 PM

TABLE MEADOWS RD 7:52 4:21 3:26 PM 2:21 PM

RODEO FLAT RD 7:51 4:20 3:25 PM 2:20 PM

PENINSULA DR 8:03 4:32 3:37 PM 2:32 PM

REAL ESTATE CENTER NO AM 4:15 3:20 PM 2:15 PM

ROSEWOOD DR NO AM 4:17 3:22 PM 2:17 PM

KENEBEC CT NO AM 4:11 3:16 PM 2:11 PM

LONE PINE DR 8:11 3:52 2:57 PM 1:52 PM

BOBLINK WAY 8:13 3:56 3:01 PM 1:56 PM

ORO VALLEY RD 8:16 3:58 3:03 PM 1:58 PM

ORO VALLEY RD 8:17 4:00 3:05 PM 2:00 PM

ACACIA COURT 8:23 4:07 3:12 PM 2:07 PM

SUNSET RIDGE DR 8:40 3:48 2:53 PM 1:48 PM

WANDERER RD 8:35 3:45 2:50 PM 1:45 PM

FOOTHILL 8:39 3:47 2:52 PM 1:47 PM

TORREY PINES 8:34 3:42 2:47 PM 1:42 PM PARK #4 8:19 4:02 3:07 PM 2:02 PM

LAKEVIEW CT 8:21 4:05 3:10 PM 2:05 PM

CHINA HOLLOW 7:56 4:26 3:31 PM 2:26 PM

27045 TABLE MEADOWS 7:53 4:22 3:27 PM 2:22 PM

26624 TABLE MEADOW 7:54 4:23 3:28 PM 2:23 PM

26525 TABLE MEADOWS 7:54 4:23 3:28 PM 2:23 PM

PENN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT ROUTE 61 AM PM MIN

STARDUSTER 7:05 4:00 2:00

LAKE WILDWOOD GATE 7:10 NA NA

PLEASANT VALLEY RD NA 3:13 1:13

18931 LAKE FOREST DR 7:17 3:14 1:14

LAKE FOREST WOODCHUCK 7:18 3:15 1:15

18353 LAKE FOREST DR 7:19 3:17 1:17

RINGTAIL RD 7:20 3:19 1:19

COTTONTAIL WAY 7:22 3:22 1:22

CHAPARRAL JAYHAWK 7:25 3:26 1:26

SWALLOW AT RAVEN 7:26 3:27 1:27

HUMMINGBIRD DR 7:28 3:28 1:28

HUMMINGBIRD BLUE TEAL 7:30 3:29 1:29

18110 HUMMINGBIRD 7:32 3:30 1:30

HUMMINGBIRD/JAYHAWK 7:33 3:31 1:31

GOLDEN TROUT MINNOW 7:34 3:33 1:33

GOLDEN TROUT AT CHAPARRAL 7:35 3:34 1:34

CHAPARRAL DR AT DRIFTWOOD CT 7:37 3:34 1:34

SUN FOREST DR 7:39 3:37 1:37

SUN FOREST DR 7:41 3:39 1:39

SUN FOREST FOXTAIL 7:44 3:41 1:41

PLEASANT VALLEY 7:47 3:41 1:41

WILDFLOWER DR 7:48 3:42 1:42

STRAWBERRY CRCL 7:50 3:44 1:44

COMMUNITY CENTER 7:53 3:45 1:45

GOLD COUNTRY DR 7:55 3:47 1:47

WILLIAMS RANCH 8:00 2:20 12:20

READY SPRINGS NA 2:55 12:55

ROUTE 62 AM PM MIN

HWY 20 HOUGHTON RN 7:11 3:10 1:10

HWY 20 AT CRESCENZI 7:12 3:11 1:10

MOONEY FLAT RD 7:15 3:13 1:13

MELODY ROAD 7:29 3:32 1:32

RED LANE 7:31 3:33 1:33

LOGUE LANE AT MOONEY 7:18 3:17 1:17

SCHMIDT COURT 7:19 3:19 1:19

ENGLEBRIGHT DAM 7:22 3:25 1:25

11990 MOONEY FLAT RD 7:24 3:27 1:27

CANYON CREEK ESTATES 7:35 3:40 1:40

SHADOW PINES LN 7:40 3:45 1:45

SKIPPER COURT 7:43 3:48 1:48

LAKESIDE LANE 7:44 3:49 1:49

BUCKEYE CIRCLE 7:45 3:51 1:51

20744 CHAPARRAL CIR 7:47 3:53 1:53

CHAPARRAL CIRCLE 7:48 15:54 13:54

LAKE BUSINESS CENTENO AM 2:40 12:40

WILLIAMS RANCH SCHOOL 8:00 NO PM NO PM

READY SPRINGS SCHOOL 8:20 2:55 12:55

ROUTE 63 AM PM MIN

ELNORA DR 7:15 3:00 1:00

SPENCEVILLE RD 7:17 3:05 1:05

LITTLEBIRD LN 7:21 3:09 1:09

LONG VALLEY RD 7:22 3:10 1:10

SIMPLE JUSTICE RD 7:30 3:12 1:12

DESPERADO DRIVE 7:32 3:14 1:14

17176 INDIAN SPRINGS RD 7:33 3:15 1:15

ELNORA DR 7:34 3:15 1:15

MAJESTIC VIEW COURT 7:35 3:16 1:16

HILLTOP DR 7:36 3:17 1:17

SIESTA DRIVE WEST 7:39 3:18 1:18

SIESTA DRIVE EAST 7:40 3:19 1:19

WILLOW LANE 7:42 3:23 1:23

19307 PENN VALLEY DRIVE 7:37 3:17 1:17

LAZY VALLEY DRIVE 7:46 3:27 1:27

HARVEST LN 7:51 3:31 1:31

IRONCLAD RD 7:53 3:33 1:33

14831 ROUGH READY HWY 7:54 3:34 1:34

R & R MARKET 7:55 3:36 1:36

SOUTH PONDEROSA WAY 7:58 3:37 1:37

NORTH PONDEROSA WAY 7:59 3:38 1:38

BONANZA WAY 8:01 3:40 1:40

LADY BUG LN 8:02 3:41 1:41

COOK ROAD 8:12 3:51 1:51

10416 ROUGH READY RD 8:04 3:42 1:42

GARDEN LANE 8:05 3:43 1:43

PROSPECTOR ROAD 8:07 3:45 1:45

PIONEER ROAD 8:09 3:46 1:46

HILLAIRE 8:10 3:49 1:49

10411 ROUGH AND READY RD 8:11 15:50 1:50

10045 VALLEY DRIVE 8:13 3:52 1:52

VALLEY DR PARADISE 8:15 3:53 1:53

READY SPRINGS SCHOOL 8:20 2:45 12:45

TWIN RIDGES SCHOOL DISTRICT

ROUTE 18 AM PM

BURDA RD 7:01 15:22

MOTHER TRUCKERS 7:12 15:17

SCENIC DR 6:58 15:19

PATHFINDER 7:08 15:27

11463 TYLER FOOTE RD 7:08 15:28

MURPHY RD 7:10 15:30

SHADY CREEK 7:11 15:32

SAGES RD 8:08 15:15

1ST TURNOUT NORTH OF MILHOUSE7:04 NO PM

LAST TURNOUT BEFORE MALAKOFF7:06 NO PM

29405 STATE HWY 49 NO AM 15:46

PETERSONS CORNER 7:24 16:03

25706 STATE HWY 49 NO AM 16:22

SWEETLAND RD (SENIOR CENTER) 7:19 15:48

BIRCHVILLE RD NO AM 16:23

READER RANCH NO AM 16:25

23040 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:28 16:07

22752 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:30 16:08

22570 PLEASANT VALLEY RD NO AM 16:09

22286 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:32 16:10

22365 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:31 NO PM

21266 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:34 16:12

20578 PV RD (FRENCH CORRAL) 7:36 16:14

BIRCHVILLE TRAILER PARK 7:41 16:17

24549 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 7:42 16:20

COMMUNITY CTR (NSJ FIRE DEPT) 7:53 15:44

19672 OAK TREE RD 7:57 NO PM

WAMPUM 7:59 NO PM

ROBINSON RD 8:00 15:35

MOTHER TRUCKERS 8:02 15:17

OAK TREE SCHOOL NO AM 15:40


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.